Suplování:   Pondělí 3.12.2018

datum výpisu: 3.12.2018 (7:15)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Klein Radim

 

..

..

Bz

Bz

Bz

Bz

-

..

..

         

Mareš Pavel

 

....

Kh

Ma

Ku

-

-

-

             

Škoulová Hana

 

-

Dz

Dz

Si

Si

..

-

             

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Nt

Nt

Kb

..

..

..

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

A

A2

(p1)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 
 

2.hod

Vv

A1

(dk)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

3.hod

Vv

A1

(dk)

změna

Šupková Renata

 

2A8

1.hod

M

A1

(14)

spojí

Nováková Tereza

(Vi)

 

2.hod

M

A2

(14)

spojí

Nováková Tereza

(Vi)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Marešovská Alena

z 4.12. (Út) 3.hod

3A8

3.hod

Bi

 

(fr)

změna

Růžičková Eliška

 
 

4.hod

N

NJ1

(j4)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

5.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

4A8

4.hod

A

A1

(st)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Sh)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(j3)

změna

Růžičková Eliška

 

5A8

3.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Vi)

 

5.hod

Sp

Sp

(vv)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 

6A8

2.hod

Bi

 

(č.30)

změna

Růžičková Eliška

 

6B8

2.hod

A

A1

(č.11)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 
 

5.hod

Vv

Vv

(dk)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

(dk)

změna

Šupková Renata

 

7A8

5.hod

A

A1

(j2)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(j2)

spojí

Šintalová Pavla

(Sh)

8A8

1.hod

HB

HB1

(j3)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 
 

2.hod

HB

HB1

(j3)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 

1A

3.hod

Bi

PC3

(vv)

změna

Říčařová Andrea

 
 

4.hod

Bi

PC3

(vv)

změna

Říčařová Andrea

 
 

6.hod

Bi

 

(č.30)

změna

Říčařová Andrea

 

1B

3.hod

Bi

 

(z)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Ms)

 

6.hod

R

RJ

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

2A

2.hod

Sv

 

(z)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Ms)

 

8.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

2B

2.hod

C

A1

(fr)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

2.hod

C

A2

(fr)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sh)

 

3.hod

C

A2

(14)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

3.hod

C

A1

(14)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sh)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(fr)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ms)

3A

4.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

5.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

3B

1.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(j3)

změna

Poláková Jana

 

4A

1.hod

HB

HB1

(j3)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 
 

2.hod

HB

HB1

(j3)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 
 

3.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

4B

0.hod

M

 

(m1)

navíc

Malý Jakub

 
 

1.hod

HB

HB1

(j3)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 
 

2.hod

HB

HB1

(j3)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři