Suplování:   Čtvrtek 6.12.2018

datum výpisu: 5.12.2018 (11:39)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

..

..

-

..

-

Ak

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

         

-

Pk

-

Kh

..

         

Mareš Pavel

 

..

Lk

..

Kp

Kr

Sm

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana

         

..

..

-

Br

Br

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

-

-

Pa

..

..

Su

-

Kh

..

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

C

 

(z)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Ms)

 

3.hod

Bi

 

(fr)

změna

Březinová Jana

 
 

5.hod

Vv

A1

(dk)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

6.hod

A

 

(z)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Ms)

2A8

3.hod

Tv

 

(č.11)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Vi)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(z)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 

3A8

3.hod

Vv

Ev1

(dk)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

4.hod

Vv

Ev1

(dk)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

7.hod

Bi

 

(f2)

změna

Růžičková Eliška

 
 

8.hod

N

NJ2

(d)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ba)

4A8

4.hod

Ch

 

(č.44)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ms)

 

6.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Šupková Renata

(Vi)

5A8

3.hod

Bi

PC3

(vv)

změna

Růžičková Eliška

 
 

4.hod

Bi

PC3

(vv)

změna

Růžičková Eliška

 
 

8.hod

Sv

A2

(m2)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Kb)

 

8.hod

Sv

A1

(m2)

spojí

Králová Hana

(Vi)

 

9.hod

M

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

C

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

5B8

4.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(f2)

změna

Říčařová Andrea

 

6A8

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

3.hod

Sp

Sp

(pr)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

3.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

4.hod

C

A1

(d)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 

7A8

4.hod

Sp

Sp

(j1)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 

8A8

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(f2)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 

1A

6.hod

F

 

(m2)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Kb)

 

8.hod

A

A2

(j4)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 

1B

5.hod

R

RJ

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

2A

2.hod

A

A2

(dk)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

5.hod

Bi

PC3

(vv)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

5.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

6.hod

Bi

PC3

(vv)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

6.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

2B

3.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

4.hod

N

Nj1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

3A

8.hod

F

PC2

(f2)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Sv)

 

8.hod

Bi

PC3

(vv)

změna

Růžičková Eliška

 
 

9.hod

F

PC2

(f2)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Sv)

 

9.hod

Bi

PC3

(vv)

změna

Růžičková Eliška

 

3B

5.hod

C

 

(z)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Ms)

 

6.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

4A

1.hod

VKB

VKB1

(j1)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 
 

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB1

(j1)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 
 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

4B

0.hod

F

 

(f1)

navíc

Brabec Petr

 
 

1.hod

VKB

VKB1

(j1)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 
 

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB1

(j1)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 
 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

7.hod

C

P1

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

7.hod

M

P2

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

8.hod

C

P2

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

8.hod

M

P1

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

9.hod

A

A1

 

přesun >>

 

na 7.12. (Pá) 0.hod

 

9.hod

A

A2

 

přesun >>

 

na 7.12. (Pá) 0.hod

Seminář VT 0. hodina učebna f2

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři