Suplování:   Pátek 7.12.2018

datum výpisu: 7.12.2018 (7:40)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Kureš Petr

 

..

..

..

..

..

..

               

Mareš Pavel

 

Pl

Dz

-

Br

Hs

-

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata

 

-

-

Tu

Tu

-

-

               

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

....

Ru

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

6.hod

Bi

 

(č.31)

změna

Březinová Jana

 

2A8

3.hod

Vv

A1

(dk)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

4.hod

Vv

A1

(dk)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 

3A8

5.hod

C

 

(z)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Ms)

4A8

1.hod

A

 

(z)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ms)

 

2.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Vi)

 

3.hod

M

A2

(č.9)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Su)

 

4.hod

M

A1

(č.9)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Su)

5A8

1.hod

Bi

 

(j3)

změna

Růžičková Eliška

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(č.44)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 

6A8

2.hod

D

 

(z)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ms)

6B8

1.hod

Bi

PC3

(vv)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 
 

2.hod

Bi

PC3

(vv)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 

7A8

1.hod

KA

KAgr

(j2)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

(st)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

přesun >>

 

na 10.12. (Po) 9.hod

 

1.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

(j2)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

přesun >>

 

na 10.12. (Po) 8.hod

 

2.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

3.hod

F

 

(f2)

navíc

Malý Jakub

 
 

4.hod

Bi

 

(f2)

navíc

Kuťáková Eva

 

8A8

3.hod

C

 

(d)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

4.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 
 

8.hod

HB

HB1

(mim)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 
 

9.hod

HB

HB1

(mim)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 

1A

1.hod

Vv

Vv

(dk)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

(dk)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(f1)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Pk)

1B

3.hod

R

RJ

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

4.hod

F

 

(m1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ms)

2A

3.hod

Bi

 

(č.11)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

5.hod

Vv

Vv

(dk)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

(dk)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 

2B

5.hod

Bi

PC3

(vv)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 
 

5.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

6.hod

Bi

PC3

(vv)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 
 

6.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

3A

1.hod

KA

KAgr

(j2)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

(st)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

přesun >>

 

na 10.12. (Po) 9.hod

 

1.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

(j2)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

přesun >>

 

na 10.12. (Po) 8.hod

 

2.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

3.hod

F

 

(ch)

navíc

Šváchová Jana

 

3B

1.hod

KA

KAgr

(j2)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

(st)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

přesun >>

 

na 10.12. (Po) 9.hod

 

1.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

(j2)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

přesun >>

 

na 10.12. (Po) 8.hod

 

2.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

4A

3.hod

C

 

(č.30)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

8.hod

HB

HB1

(mim)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 
 

9.hod

HB

HB1

(mim)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 

4B

0.hod

A

A1

(p2)

přesun <<

Smetanová Marie

z 6.12. (Čt) 9.hod

 

0.hod

A

A2

(vv)

přesun <<

Škoulová Hana

z 6.12. (Čt) 9.hod

 

1.hod

A

A1

(p2)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

2.hod

C

 

(ch)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

8.hod

HB

HB1

(mim)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 
 

9.hod

HB

HB1

(mim)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři