Suplování:   Čtvrtek 13.12.2018

datum výpisu: 12.12.2018 (13:00)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Klein Radim

         

-

-

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana

 

..

..

..

Pk

Mk

..

-

-

..

         

Nováková Tereza

 

-

Tu

Mk

Hz

Hz

..

-

-

Dz

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

-

-

Ak

No

..

Su

-

Kb

Kb

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

Vv

A2

(dk)

změna

Šupková Renata

 

2A8

2.hod

M

 

(č.31)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Nt)

 

3.hod

D

 

(č.11)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Vi)

3A8

3.hod

Vv

Ev2

(dk)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

4.hod

Vv

Ev2

(dk)

změna

Šupková Renata

 

4A8

6.hod

C

 

(hv)

supluje

Šupková Renata

(Vi)

 

8.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Su)

5A8

3.hod

Bi

PC1

(vv)

změna

Růžičková Eliška

 
 

4.hod

Bi

PC1

(vv)

změna

Růžičková Eliška

 
 

6.hod

A

A1

(pr)

navíc

Jelínková Dana

 
 

6.hod

A

A2

(j4)

navíc

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

6.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

8.hod

M

A1

(m2)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Vi)

 

9.hod

M

A2

(m2)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Vi)

5B8

4.hod

Sv

 

(d)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Vi)

 

9.hod

C

 

(m1)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Nt)

6A8

4.hod

C

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Nt)

 

5.hod

C

A1

(m2)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Nt)

6B8

4.hod

F

 

(fr)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Kh)

 

5.hod

C

 

(č.11)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Nt)

7A8

0.hod

VKB

VKBb

(bi)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 
 

3.hod

F

 

(z)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Nt)

 

4.hod

Sp

Sp

(a)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 

8A8

0.hod

VT

VT1

(f2)

navíc

Doležalová Marie

 
 

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

1A

9.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(Kh)

1B

5.hod

R

RJ

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

2A

3.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

5.hod

Bi

PC1

(vv)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

6.hod

Bi

PC1

(vv)

změna

Poláková Jana

 

2B

1.hod

Vv

Vv

(dk)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

(dk)

změna

Šupková Renata

 

3A

0.hod

VKB

VKBb

(bi)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 
 

8.hod

Bi

PC1

(vv)

změna

Růžičková Eliška

 
 

9.hod

Bi

PC1

(vv)

změna

Růžičková Eliška

 

3B

0.hod

VKB

VKBb

(bi)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 

4A

0.hod

VT

VT1

(f2)

navíc

Doležalová Marie

 
 

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

5.hod

F

 

(č.30)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kh)

4B

0.hod

VT

VT1

(f2)

navíc

Doležalová Marie

 
 

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

A

A2

(j1)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 

Olympiáda z ČJ - 5. - 6. hodina (učebny fr a č.14)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři