Suplování:   Pátek 14.12.2018

datum výpisu: 13.12.2018 (11:22)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

 

-

-

Pa

Pa

-

-

               

Heřmanová Darina

 

-

-

Zi

..

Je

Pl

               

Hnátová Ivana

       

-

Ga

                 

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

Ds

Ru

-

-

-

-

               

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

               

Škoulová Hana

 

..

Pl

....

-

Pl

                 

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

....

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

3.hod

Vv

A2

(dk)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

4.hod

Vv

A2

(dk)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 

3A8

6.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

6.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Hm)

4A8

2.hod

C

 

(m2)

navíc

Šupková Renata

 
 

3.hod

C

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Tu)

 

4.hod

M

 

(č.9)

navíc

Turková Luďka

 
 

5.hod

A

A1

(bi)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(bi)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Sh)

5A8

2.hod

Bi

 

(č.30)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Kb)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(f2)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Hm)

6B8

1.hod

Bi

PC1

(č.44)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 
 

2.hod

Bi

PC1

(č.44)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(č.31)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Hn)

8A8

1.hod

F

 

(f1)

změna

Brabec Petr

 
 

8.hod

HB

HB2

(mim)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 
 

9.hod

HB

HB2

(mim)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 

1A

1.hod

Vv

Vv

(dk)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

(dk)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 

1B

2.hod

F

 

(f1)

změna

Brabec Petr

 
 

3.hod

R

RJ

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Jelínková Dana

(Hm)

 

6.hod

C

 

(z)

změna

Hašková Klára

 

2A

1.hod

C

 

(m1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Kb)

 

4.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

 

5.hod

Vv

Vv

(dk)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

(dk)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 

2B

3.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

4.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

5.hod

Bi

PC1

(vv)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 
 

6.hod

Bi

PC1

(vv)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 

3A

1.hod

VKF

VKF

(mim)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

1.hod

KA

KAgr

(vv)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

(vv)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

VKF

VKF

(mim)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

3B

1.hod

VKF

VKF

(mim)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

1.hod

KA

KAgr

(vv)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

(vv)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

VKF

VKF

(mim)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Mareš Pavel

z 12.12. (St) 9.hod

4A

0.hod

C

 

(m1)

přesun <<

Krátká Hana

z 11.12. (Út) 6.hod

 

2.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Sh)

 

8.hod

HB

HB2

(mim)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 
 

9.hod

HB

HB2

(mim)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 

4B

0.hod

C

 

(č.44)

navíc

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

1.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

8.hod

HB

HB2

(mim)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 
 

9.hod

HB

HB2

(mim)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

7A8, 1.- 6. hod - Šintalová Pavla

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři