Suplování:   Pátek 4.1.2019

datum výpisu: 3.1.2019 (11:33)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

3A8

 

Ex

Ex

                       

4A8

     

Ex

Ex

                   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Hašková Klára

 

..

..

                       

Klein Radim

 

..

..

Pa

Pa

Sv

Ds

               

Poláková Jana

 

..

..

                       

Růžičková Eliška

 

Vi

....

Ms

-

Sv

Ds

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata

     

..

..

                   

Turková Luďka

   

Dz

..

                     

Zemanová Jana

 

-

Hm

Zi

Sh

-

                 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

A

A2

(st)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Ze)

2A8

3.hod

Vv

A2

(dk)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

4.hod

Vv

A2

(dk)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 

5A8

1.hod

C

 

(bi)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ru)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(č.44)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 

5B8

1.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

6A8

4.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Ze)

6B8

1.hod

Bi

PC3

(vv)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 
 

2.hod

Bi

PC3

(vv)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Ze)

7A8

1.hod

KA

KAgr

(pr)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

(pr)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

3.hod

Bi

PC3

(vv)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 
 

4.hod

Bi

PC3

(vv)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 
 

5.hod

M

H

(bi)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Kn)

 

5.hod

M

D

(bi)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Ru)

 

6.hod

C

D

(č.9)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ru)

 

6.hod

C

H

(č.9)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Kn)

1A

1.hod

Vv

Vv

(dk)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

(dk)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 

1B

6.hod

C

 

(z)

změna

Hašková Klára

 

2A

5.hod

Vv

Vv

(dk)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

(dk)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 

2B

2.hod

D

 

(fr)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Tu)

 

3.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

5.hod

Bi

PC3

(vv)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 
 

6.hod

Bi

PC3

(vv)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 

3A

1.hod

KA

KAgr

(pr)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

(pr)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

3.hod

Z

 

(ch)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ru)

3B

1.hod

KA

KAgr

(pr)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

(pr)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A8, 1., 2. hod - Hašková Klára, Poláková Jana

4A8, 3., 4. hod - Šupková Renata

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři