Suplování:   Pondělí 14.1.2019

datum výpisu: 11.1.2019 (12:43)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Hašková Klára

 

....

Su

Su

..

..

-

               

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana

 

..

..

Si

-

..

-

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

Po

..

-

-

-

Ru

-

-

-

         

Krátká Hana

 

..

..

Kp

-

..

..

-

             

Kurešová Lenka

 

..

-

                       

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

..

                         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

Vv

A1

(vv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

3.hod

Vv

A1

(vv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

2A8

1.hod

M

 

(14)

navíc

Nováková Tereza

 
 

2.hod

C

 

(14)

navíc

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

5A8

5.hod

Sp

Sp

(m2)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

6.hod

Bi

 

(m1)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Kb)

6A8

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Je)

6B8

2.hod

A

A1

(d)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 
 

5.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

6.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

8A8

1.hod

JS

JS

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

1.hod

KA

KAg1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

1.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

JS

JS

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

5.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

2A

1.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Kb)

3B

3.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Kr)

4A

1.hod

JS

JS

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

1.hod

KA

KAg1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

1.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

JS

JS

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

4B

1.hod

JS

JS

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

1.hod

KA

KAg1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

1.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

JS

JS

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Jelínková Dana, Koblerová Jaroslava

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Marešovská Alena, Pavlíčková Lada

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři