Suplování:   Úterý 15.1.2019

datum výpisu: 15.1.2019 (7:41)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

Pt1

Br

Br

Br

-

-

>>

>>

         

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana

 

-

-

..

..

Pl

-

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

....

Vi

Ds

Ds

-

-

..

..

         

Mareš Pavel

       

-

                   

Mareš Pavel

         

-

Lk

-

..

-

         

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

Hz

-

-

..

-

..

..

         

Nováková Tereza

       

-

-

                 

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Bz

Bz

Kn

Kn

-

-

-

..

..

         

Růžičková Eliška

 

Kr

-

-

Sv

..

..

-

-

-

         

Turková Luďka

         

-

                 

Turková Luďka

 

Sh

Sh

                       

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

6.hod

C

 

(č.11)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Ms)

2A8

2.hod

A

A2

(vv)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

3.hod

D

 

(bi)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ma)

 

5.hod

Vv

A2

(dk)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 

3A8

1.hod

N

NJ1

(vv)

změna

Králová Alena

 

4A8

2.hod

Pm

A2

(p1)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ga)

 

3.hod

Vv

Evb

(dk)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

4.hod

Vv

Evb

(dk)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

5.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

5A8

1.hod

C

 

(f2)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Ru)

 

3.hod

C

 

(m2)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kb)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(pr)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(č.44)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

8.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

 

9.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

5B8

4.hod

Z

 

(č.9)

změna

Turková Luďka

 

6A8

1.hod

Vv

Vv

(dk)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

(dk)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

5.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

6.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

6B8

3.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

7A8

2.hod

Sp

Sp

(f2)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

8.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

přesun >>

 

na 18.1. (Pá) 8.hod

 

8.hod

VKM

VKMb

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKBb

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

přesun >>

 

na 18.1. (Pá) 9.hod

 

9.hod

VKM

VKMb

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKBb

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

8A8

1.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

3.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Pa)

2A

4.hod

C

A2

(č.31)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Kb)

 

5.hod

C

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Kb)

2B

1.hod

A

A1

(d)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

1.hod

A

A2

(d)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Tu)

 

2.hod

A

A2

(ch)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

2.hod

A

A1

(ch)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Tu)

3A

4.hod

F

 

(bi)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Ru)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

přesun >>

 

na 18.1. (Pá) 8.hod

 

8.hod

VKM

VKMb

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKBb

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

přesun >>

 

na 18.1. (Pá) 9.hod

 

9.hod

VKM

VKMb

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKBb

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

3B

3.hod

Bi

PC2

(vv)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

4.hod

Bi

PC2

(vv)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

8.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

přesun >>

 

na 18.1. (Pá) 8.hod

 

8.hod

VKM

VKMb

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKBb

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

přesun >>

 

na 18.1. (Pá) 9.hod

 

9.hod

VKM

VKMb

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKBb

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

4A

1.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

4.hod

N

Nj

(m1)

změna

Králová Alena

 

4B

1.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Jelínková Dana, Koblerová Jaroslava

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Marešovská Alena, Pavlíčková Lada

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři