Suplování:   Středa 16.1.2019

datum výpisu: 16.1.2019 (7:57)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

1A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Březinová Jana

   

-

-

                     

Dvořáková Dana

 

-

-

-

Mk

-

-

..

..

-

         

Hronek Roman

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana

 

..

..

..

Pt1

-

-

-

..

..

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

..

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Králová Alena

 

Hs

Pi

..

..

Ba

Ba

-

             

Kurešová Lenka

       

..

..

-

....

             

Kuťáková Eva

 

..

-

-

-

-

Mk

-

-

..

         

Marešovská Alena

 

-

-

..

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Nováková Šárka

   

-

-

                     

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Kp

Ze

Bz

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Růžičková Eliška

 

Kp

Ze

Sv

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

Pt1

Pt1

Pt1

..

-

-

-

             

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

..

..

Kh

Ri

..

Nt

-

             

Ziková Věra

         

..

..

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

A

A2

(j3)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 
 

1.hod

A

A1

(j2)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

2.hod

Ov

 

(č.9)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ak)

 

3.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

2A8

6.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Vi)

3A8

1.hod

C

 

(č.44)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Ak)

 

2.hod

C

 

(f1)

změna

Hašková Klára

 

4A8

1.hod

Ch

D

(f1)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Pa)

 

1.hod

Ch

H

(f1)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Ru)

 

2.hod

A

D

(j3)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(Pa)

 

2.hod

A

H

(j3)

spojí

Zemanová Jana

(Ru)

 

4.hod

Sp

Sp

(m2)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 

5A8

3.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

4.hod

Ch

 

(bi)

supluje

Říčařová Andrea

(Vi)

5B8

3.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

navíc

Říčařová Andrea

 
 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

6A8

1.hod

Sp

Sp

(m2)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

3.hod

F

 

(ch)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Ru)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(vv)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Je)

 

8.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

výměna <<

Březinová Jana

z 22.1. (Út) 9.hod

6B8

3.hod

A

A1

(bi)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 

8A8

1.hod

KA

KAB2

(pr)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

1.hod

VKF

VKF2

 

odpadá

 

(Hr)

 

2.hod

KA

KAB2

(pr)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

VKF

VKF2

 

odpadá

 

(Hr)

 

8.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

9.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

2A

3.hod

Sv

 

(m1)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Vi)

2B

5.hod

N

Nj1

(m2)

změna

Ballová Renata

 
 

5.hod

N

Nj2

(m2)

spojí

Ballová Renata

(Ak)

 

6.hod

N

Nj1

(f1)

změna

Ballová Renata

 
 

6.hod

N

Nj2

(f1)

spojí

Ballová Renata

(Ak)

 

9.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ku)

3A

2.hod

C

A1

(m1)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

3.hod

C

A2

(č.44)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

5.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

3B

1.hod

Sv

 

(m1)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(st)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

4A

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

1.hod

VKF

VKF2

 

odpadá

 

(Hr)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

VKF

VKF2

 

odpadá

 

(Hr)

 

4.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

4B

1.hod

KR

KR2

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

1.hod

VKF

VKF2

 

odpadá

 

(Hr)

 

2.hod

KR

KR2

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

VKF

VKF2

 

odpadá

 

(Hr)

 

4.hod

C

 

(f2)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ds)

 

6.hod

M

 

(bi)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ku)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

7A8, 1.- 9. hod - Dvořáková Dana, Kuťáková Eva

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Jelínková Dana, Koblerová Jaroslava

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Marešovská Alena, Pavlíčková Lada

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři