Suplování:   Pátek 18.1.2019

datum výpisu: 17.1.2019 (12:58)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

-

Ly

Ly

-

-

-

             

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana

 

..

..

Si

Si

..

..

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

Sv

Ku

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim

 

Bz

Bz

Bz

Bz

Sv

Sv

               

Králová Hana

 

-

-

-

-

..

Hz

               

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

-

Hn

Nt

Nt

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Bz

Bz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Růžičková Eliška

 

..

....

Ms

-

Sv

Sv

-

-

-

         

Smetanová Marie

 

..

..

Zi

..

-

..

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

A

A1

(j2)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Sm)

2A8

5.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Ma)

5A8

1.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

2.hod

M

 

(č.30)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Kb)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(z)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

(st)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Je)

5B8

1.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

1.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

3.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

6A8

4.hod

A

A1

(st)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Je)

 

6.hod

C

 

(m2)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Kh)

6B8

1.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(č.44)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Ma)

7A8

1.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

5.hod

M

D

(m2)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Ru)

 

5.hod

M

H

(m2)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Kn)

 

6.hod

M

D

(č.31)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Ru)

 

6.hod

M

H

(č.31)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Kn)

8A8

4.hod

M

 

(bi)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Ma)

2A

1.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Kb)

 

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

2B

3.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

3A

1.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(ch)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ru)

3B

1.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

4A

2.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

4B

1.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

5.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

6.hod

C

 

(č.30)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

(Mk)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Jelínková Dana, Koblerová Jaroslava

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Marešovská Alena, Pavlíčková Lada

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři