Suplování:   Pondělí 21.1.2019

datum výpisu: 18.1.2019 (13:44)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

Ms

Sh

Sh

..

-

                 

Hašková Klára

 

....

Su

Su

Sv

Sv

-

               

Klein Radim

 

..

..

Bz

Bz

Bz

Bz

-

..

..

         

Krátká Hana

 

..

..

Po

-

..

..

-

             

Nováková Šárka

         

-

..

               

Nováková Tereza

 

..

..

Ga

Mk

-

..

-

-

-

         

Růžičková Eliška

 

-

Bj

Bj

-

Ms

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

Vv

A2

(vv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

3.hod

Vv

A2

(vv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

3A8

3.hod

Ch

 

(bi)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Ru)

 

5.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

4A8

5.hod

Ov

 

(bi)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ru)

5B8

3.hod

M

 

(č.31)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Nt)

 

4.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

6A8

2.hod

Ch

 

(j3)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Ru)

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Nt)

6B8

5.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

6.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

7A8

4.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Nt)

8A8

1.hod

JS

JS

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

JS

JS

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

(f1)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

(f1)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

(f1)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

(f1)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

1B

4.hod

M

A1

(m1)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Hs)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(m1)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Hs)

 

6.hod

Fr

FJ

 

odpadá

 

(No)

2A

8.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

2B

2.hod

A

A1

(fr)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Dz)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(fr)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(fr)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Dz)

3A

1.hod

Z

 

(fr)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Dz)

3B

1.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

3.hod

Bi

 

(d)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Kr)

4A

1.hod

JS

JS

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

JS

JS

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

3.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

(f1)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

(f1)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

(f1)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

(f1)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

4B

1.hod

JS

JS

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

JS

JS

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

(f1)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

(f1)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

(f1)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

(f1)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Nováková Tereza, Růžičková Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři