Suplování:   Úterý 22.1.2019

datum výpisu: 21.1.2019 (21:38)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

Pt1

Br

Br

Br

-

-

>>

>>

         

Klein Radim

 

-

-

Pa

Pa

Pa

Pa

-

-

-

         

Nováková Tereza

 

-

Hn

Vi

-

-

-

-

Bj

-

         

Růžičková Eliška

 

Vi

-

-

Ms

..

..

-

-

-

         

Turková Luďka

 

Mk

Mk

                       

Ziková Věra

 

..

Hn

Vi

-

..

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

4A8

2.hod

Pm

A1

(p1)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ga)

 

5.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

8.hod

Sp

Sp

(p1)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 

5A8

1.hod

C

 

(f2)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ru)

5B8

2.hod

F

A2

(č.31)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Nt)

 

2.hod

F

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Zi)

 

3.hod

D

A1

(č.11)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Nt)

 

3.hod

D

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Zi)

6A8

5.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

6.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

8.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Nt)

 

9.hod

C

 

(ch)

výměna <<

Hoza Pavel

z (16.1. 8.hod)

6B8

3.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

7A8

8.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

přesun >>

 

na 24.1. (Čt) 0.hod

 

9.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

přesun >>

 

na 17.1. 0.hod

8A8

3.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

2B

1.hod

M

A2

(č.11)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Tu)

 

2.hod

M

A1

(14)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Tu)

3A

1.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(bi)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ru)

 

5.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

přesun >>

 

na 24.1. (Čt) 0.hod

 

9.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

přesun >>

 

na 17.1. 0.hod

3B

5.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

přesun >>

 

na 24.1. (Čt) 0.hod

 

9.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

přesun >>

 

na 17.1. 0.hod

4B

5.hod

D

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Kurešová Lenka

z 21.1. (Po) 5.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Nováková Tereza, Růžičková Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři