Suplování:   Úterý 29.1.2019

datum výpisu: 28.1.2019 (18:36)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Dvořáková Dana

 

Kp

..

..

Kb

Kb

..

               

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

                         

Jelínková Dana

 

-

-

Pl

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Kurešová Lenka

 

..

..

-

Pi

-

Ri

Hn

Hn

-

         

Mareš Pavel

 

..

..

                       

Nováková Tereza

 

-

Hn

Vi

-

-

-

               

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Bz

Bz

Kn

Kn

-

-

-

..

..

         

Šintalová Pavla

   

Pt1

-

Ku

Kr

                 

Škoulová Hana

 

Tu

Tu

Ru

Ku

..

-

-

-

-

         

Ziková Věra

 

..

Hn

Vi

-

Kr

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Ov

 

(d)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Lk)

3A8

4.hod

A

A1

(j2)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(č.31)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 

5A8

5.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

8.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

 

9.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

5B8

2.hod

F

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Zi)

 

2.hod

F

A2

(č.31)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Nt)

 

3.hod

D

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Zi)

 

3.hod

D

A1

(č.11)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Nt)

6B8

7.hod

M

A1

(m2)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Lk)

 

8.hod

M

A2

(f1)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Lk)

7A8

1.hod

Ch

 

(m2)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ds)

 

2.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

4.hod

Bi

A1

(j3)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Si)

 

4.hod

Bi

A2

(j3)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Sh)

8A8

1.hod

CAE

CAE2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

D20

D20

 

odpadá

 

(Lk)

 

1.hod

SZ

SZ

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAE2

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

2.hod

D20

D20

 

odpadá

 

(Lk)

 

2.hod

SZ

SZ

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

3.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Pa)

1A

3.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(j3)

supluje

Říčařová Andrea

(Lk)

1B

3.hod

A

A1

(č.9)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

2A

4.hod

M

A1

(m1)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ds)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(m1)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ds)

2B

1.hod

M

A1

(č.11)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Sh)

 

2.hod

M

A2

(14)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Sh)

3A

1.hod

A

A2

(j2)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

1.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

3B

5.hod

C

A1

(j3)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Zi)

 

5.hod

C

A2

(j3)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Si)

4A

1.hod

CAE

CAE2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

D20

D20

 

odpadá

 

(Lk)

 

1.hod

SZ

SZ

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAE2

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

2.hod

D20

D20

 

odpadá

 

(Lk)

 

2.hod

SZ

SZ

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(č.31)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

5.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

4B

1.hod

CAE

CAE2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

D20

D20

 

odpadá

 

(Lk)

 

1.hod

SZ

SZ

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAE2

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

2.hod

D20

D20

 

odpadá

 

(Lk)

 

2.hod

SZ

SZ

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Sh)

 

6.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

Soutěž v AJ - studovna
MO - kategorie B,C - j4

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři