Suplování:   Středa 30.1.2019

datum výpisu: 29.1.2019 (12:56)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Heřmanová Darina

 

..

-

Kh

-

..

Po

               

Hoza Pavel

   

Bj

No

                     

Jelínková Dana

 

..

Ma

Kh

..

-

-

-

..

..

         

Palla Roman

 

-

-

Pk

Sm

Ms

Po

               

Říčařová Andrea

   

-

-

                     

Smetanová Marie

 

Lk

Ma

                       

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

..

Ku

-

-

               

Škoulová Hana

 

-

-

Mk

Ku

Ms

..

               

Turková Luďka

 

..

Bj

No

-

Bj

..

-

             

Zemanová Jana

 

Lk

....

Pk

..

..

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

C

A1

(14)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Sm)

 

1.hod

C

A2

(14)

spojí

Kurešová Lenka

(Ze)

2A8

4.hod

A

A2

(j2)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(j2)

spojí

Smetanová Marie

(Pl)

3A8

5.hod

Ch

 

(z)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Tu)

 

6.hod

M

A2

(č.31)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Hm)

 

6.hod

M

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Pl)

4A8

5.hod

Z

A1

(j3)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Pl)

 

5.hod

Z

A2

(j3)

spojí

Mareš Pavel

(Sh)

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

5A8

3.hod

Sv

A2

(č.11)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Hm)

 

3.hod

Sv

A1

(č.11)

spojí

Králová Hana

(Je)

5B8

9.hod

C

 

(14)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

6A8

1.hod

N

Nj

(j2)

změna

Ballová Renata

 
 

1.hod

Sp

Sp

(j1)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

4.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

 

9.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(Kh)

6B8

3.hod

F

A2

(č.31)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Pl)

 

3.hod

F

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ze)

 

8.hod

N

Nj

(j4)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

8.hod

Sp

Sp

(č.30)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

9.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

9.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

7A8

4.hod

Bi

A1

(j3)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Si)

 

4.hod

Bi

A2

(j3)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Sh)

 

9.hod

Sv

 

(č.11)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 

8A8

1.hod

VKF

VKF2

(č.9)

změna

Hronek Roman

 
 

1.hod

KA

KAB2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

VKF

VKF2

(č.9)

změna

Hronek Roman

 
 

2.hod

KA

KAB2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

8.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

8.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

9.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

9.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

1A

2.hod

Bi

A1

(z)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Je)

 

2.hod

Bi

A2

(z)

spojí

Marešovská Alena

(Sm)

1B

1.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

 

1.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

M

 

(f1)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 

2A

5.hod

A

A1

(j4)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

 

9.hod

F

 

(m2)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 

2B

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

9.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ku)

3A

2.hod

Ch

A1

(d)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Hz)

 

2.hod

Ch

A2

(d)

spojí

Březinová Jana

(Tu)

 

3.hod

Sv

A2

(d)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Hz)

 

3.hod

Sv

A1

(d)

spojí

Nováková Šárka

(Tu)

 

5.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

3B

3.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

Z

 

(č.9)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 

4A

1.hod

VKF

VKF2

(č.9)

změna

Hronek Roman

 
 

2.hod

VKF

VKF2

(č.9)

změna

Hronek Roman

 
 

2.hod

KA

KAB2

(j4)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

9.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Po)

4B

1.hod

VKF

VKF2

(č.9)

změna

Hronek Roman

 
 

2.hod

VKF

VKF2

(č.9)

změna

Hronek Roman

 
 

2.hod

KA

KAB2

(j4)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

3.hod

M

A2

(j2)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Sh)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři