Suplování:   Čtvrtek 31.1.2019

datum výpisu: 30.1.2019 (11:48)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A8

     

Th

                     

2A8

   

Th

                       

3A8

   

Th

                       

4A8

               

Th

           

5A8

                 

Th

         

5B8

           

Th

               

6A8

 

Th

                         

6B8

   

Th

                       

7A8

 

Th

                         

8A8

     

Th

                     

1A

     

Th

                     

1B

       

Th

                   

2A

     

Th

                     

2B

             

Th

             

3A

 

Th

                         

3B

     

Th

                     

4A

           

Th

               

4B

               

Th

           

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

             

-

             

Brabec Petr

     

..

                     

Dvořáková Dana

               

..

           

Heřmanová Darina

 

....

Pk

-

..

..

-

               

Hnátová Ivana

   

Vi

                       

Jelínková Dana

 

-

-

..

..

..

-

-

..

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

     

-

                     

Koblerová Jaroslava

         

-

..

-

..

..

         

Králová Alena

     

....

                     

Králová Hana

     

..

                     

Krátká Hana

           

-

               

Mareš Pavel

 

..

                         

Marešovská Alena

       

-

                   

Nováková Tereza

   

..

                       

Poláková Jana

   

..

                       

Prášek Vladimír

     

..

                     

Smetanová Marie

 

-

Pk

-

Pl

-

-

               

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

..

-

-

               

Škoulová Hana

 

Zi

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

..

         

Šupková Renata

               

..

           

Šváchová Jana

 

..

                         

Turková Luďka

 

..

                         

Vidrnová Vlasta

                 

..

         

Ziková Věra

           

..

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

4.hod

A

A1

(bi)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(bi)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Sm)

3A8

0.hod

N

NJ2

(j1)

přesun <<

Ballová Renata

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

N

NJ2

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

4A8

1.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Sh)

 

2.hod

D

 

(f1)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Hn)

5A8

5.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

 

5.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

8.hod

C

 

(m2)

navíc

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

5B8

7.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

7A8

4.hod

N

NJ

(j3)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 

1A

5.hod

N

NJ2

(j3)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

6.hod

D

 

(m2)

navíc

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

8.hod

Sv

 

(č.44)

přesun <<

Králová Hana

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

Sv

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

2A

2.hod

M

A2

(j3)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Hm)

 

2.hod

M

A1

(j3)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Sm)

2B

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

3B

4.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

6.hod

N

NJ1

(p1)

změna

Králová Alena

 

4A

1.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

3.hod

C

P2

(j4)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

4.hod

C

P1

(j4)

změna

Krátká Hana

 

4B

1.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

7.hod

M

 

(m1)

navíc

Malý Jakub

 
 

9.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 3. hod - Králová Alena

2A8, 2. hod - Nováková Tereza

3A8, 2. hod - Poláková Jana

4A8, 8. hod - Šupková Renata

5A8, 9. hod - Vidrnová Vlasta

5B8, 6. hod - Ziková Věra

6A8, 1. hod - Mareš Pavel

6B8, 2. hod - Hnátová Ivana

7A8, 1. hod - Šváchová Jana

8A8, 3. hod - Brabec Petr

1A, 3. hod - Koblerová Jaroslava

1B, 4. hod - Marešovská Alena

2A, 3. hod - Králová Hana

2B, 7. hod - Ballová Renata

3A, 1. hod - Turková Luďka

3B, 3. hod - Prášek Vladimír

4A, 6. hod - Krátká Hana

4B, 8. hod - Dvořáková Dana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři