Suplování:   Čtvrtek 14.2.2019

datum výpisu: 13.2.2019 (12:42)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

3A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

..

..

-

..

               

Beznosova Irina

 

-

-

Kn

Kn

Pa

Pa

               

Doležalová Marie

 

..

..

Ga

Ga

                   

Králová Hana

 

..

..

..

Ma

Kr

Br

               

Mareš Pavel

 

..

Ak

Ak

Pa

Sm

Lk

-

-

..

         

Nováková Tereza

 

-

Hs

..

Hz

Hz

Pk

-

-

..

         

Poláková Jana

 

<>

..

-

Pk

..

..

-

-

-

         

Růžičková Eliška

 

Pa

Pa

Hn

Hn

Kp

-

..

..

..

         

Říčařová Andrea

 

..

....

Hn

Hn

Kb

....

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata

 

..

..

..

..

Hs

-

-

..

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

-

-

Lk

Kp

..

Pl

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

D

 

(z)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ms)

 

4.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Po)

 

5.hod

Hv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

6.hod

C

 

(z)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Ms)

2A8

2.hod

C

 

(č.31)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Nt)

 

3.hod

C

 

(č.11)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Vi)

 

5.hod

Tv

Dív

(tm)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

4A8

4.hod

Tv

 

(a)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Ms)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(č.44)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ru)

 

6.hod

A

 

(fr)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Vi)

 

8.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Su)

5A8

1.hod

A

A1

(č.11)

navíc

Jelínková Dana

 
 

1.hod

A

A2

(bl)

navíc

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

1.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Ri)

 

3.hod

F

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Ru)

 

3.hod

F

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Ri)

 

4.hod

F

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Ru)

 

4.hod

F

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Ri)

 

6.hod

It

 

(p1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Kh)

5B8

4.hod

Ch

 

(d)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Vi)

 

5.hod

M

 

(bi)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ri)

 

9.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Nt)

6A8

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

3.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

4.hod

C

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Nt)

 

5.hod

C

A1

(m2)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Nt)

6B8

1.hod

D

 

(z)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

4.hod

Bi

 

(fr)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Kh)

 

6.hod

F

 

(bi)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Nt)

7A8

3.hod

A

A1

(vv)

navíc

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(bl)

navíc

Škoulová Hana

 
 

3.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Nt)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

výměna <<

Kuťáková Eva

z 21.2. (Čt) 5.hod

8A8

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

1.hod

VT

VT1

 

odpadá

 

(Do)

 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

VT

VT1

 

odpadá

 

(Do)

1A

1.hod

Tv

Dív

(tm)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Ru)

 

2.hod

Tv

Dív

(tm)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Ru)

 

3.hod

It

P1

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Do)

 

4.hod

It

P1

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Do)

 

9.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

1B

5.hod

R

RJ

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

6.hod

Ch

 

(č.44)

změna

Říčařová Andrea

 

2A

3.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

4.hod

M

 

(č.30)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

5.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Po)

 

6.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Po)

2B

1.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

3.hod

N

 

(fr)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ms)

 

4.hod

N

Nj1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

3A

8.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

9.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

3B

1.hod

Sv

 

(č.31)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z 15.2. (Pá) 5.hod

 

5.hod

A

 

(z)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Ms)

 

6.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

4A

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

1.hod

VT

VT1

 

odpadá

 

(Do)

 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

VT

VT1

 

odpadá

 

(Do)

 

5.hod

C

 

(č.30)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Kh)

4B

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

1.hod

VT

VT1

 

odpadá

 

(Do)

 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

VT

VT1

 

odpadá

 

(Do)

 

3.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Bz)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Bz)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A8, 1.- 9. hod - Poláková Jana, Šupková Renata

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři