Suplování:   Úterý 19.2.2019

datum výpisu: 18.2.2019 (14:01)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

7A8

     

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Dvořák Zdeněk

     

-

Ms

Kp

-

-

..

..

         

Králová Hana

 

..

..

Vi

Mk

Nt

                 

Nováková Šárka

 

-

..

Vi

..

..

..

-

..

..

         

Ošmerová Magda

               

..

..

         

Smetanová Marie

 

-

Je

Sh

Sh

Sh

-

               

Šeborová Jana

 

..

..

Su

Su

Hs

                 

Šváchová Jana

     

..

-

Mk

Mk

-

-

-

         

Ziková Věra

 

..

Nt

Nt

-

Pl

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

2.hod

A

A2

(bl)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Sm)

 

5.hod

Hv

A2

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Sj)

4A8

3.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

3.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Sj)

 

4.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

4.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Sj)

 

8.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

5B8

2.hod

M

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Nováková Tereza

(Zi)

 

3.hod

M

A1

(m1)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 
 

3.hod

M

A2

(m1)

spojí

Nováková Tereza

(Zi)

6A8

1.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

5.hod

F

PC2

(f2)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Sv)

 

6.hod

F

PC2

(f2)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Sv)

6B8

5.hod

Z

 

(č.9)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Kh)

 

9.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

8A8

1.hod

Fm

FG

(č.9)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

1.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

Fm

FG

(č.9)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

2.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

1A

4.hod

A

A2

(č.9)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Sm)

1B

5.hod

Fr

FJ

 

odpadá

 

(No)

2A

3.hod

D

Fr

(č.11)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(No)

 

3.hod

D

Rj

(č.11)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kh)

2B

4.hod

Sv

 

(fr)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Dz)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Dz)

3B

5.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Zi)

 

8.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

8.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

9.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

9.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(No)

4A

1.hod

Fm

FG

(č.9)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

1.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

Fm

FG

(č.9)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

2.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

4.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(m2)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(m2)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Sm)

 

6.hod

C

   

přesun >>

 

na 21.2. (Čt) 6.hod

4B

1.hod

Fm

FG

(č.9)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

1.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

Fm

FG

(č.9)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

2.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Sm)

 

4.hod

M

 

(ch)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kh)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

7A8, 3.- 9. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk, Šváchová Jana

3A, 1.- 9. hod - Nováková Šárka, Ziková Věra

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři