Suplování:   Středa 27.2.2019

datum výpisu: 26.2.2019 (11:38)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

       

Pře

Pře

Pře

               

5B8

 

Pře

Pře

Pře

                     

2A

 

Pře

Pře

Pře

                     

2B

       

Pře

Pře

Pře

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Dvořák Zdeněk

       

-

Sv

-

               

Hoza Pavel

 

-

Tu

Tu

Hn

Hn

Kr

-

..

-

         

Hronek Roman

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

               

Nováková Šárka

   

-

-

                     

Šeborová Jana

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Vidrnová Vlasta

       

..

Ru

Nt

               

Zemanová Jana

   

....

Pl

                     

Zemanová Jana

         

Ru

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

D

 

(hv)

změna

Králová Alena

 

2A8

6.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Vi)

3A8

2.hod

C

 

(d)

změna

Hašková Klára

 

6A8

1.hod

Sp

Sp

(vv)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

8.hod

Sv

 

(č.44)

přesun <<

Králová Hana

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

Sv

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

6B8

1.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Marešovská Alena

z 1.3. (Pá) 6.hod

 

3.hod

A

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Ze)

7A8

2.hod

F

 

(f1)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(č.31)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Dz)

8A8

1.hod

VKF

VKF2

 

odpadá

 

(Hr)

 

2.hod

VKF

VKF2

 

odpadá

 

(Hr)

 

4.hod

M

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Hz)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Hz)

1A

3.hod

D

 

(č.9)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 

2A

5.hod

A

A1

(j1)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

7.hod

Fr

Fr

(č.30)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 

3A

2.hod

M

A1

(z)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Hz)

 

3.hod

M

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Hz)

 

5.hod

Bi

Rj

(hv)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Vi)

 

5.hod

Bi

Fr

(hv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Ze)

3B

1.hod

Sv

 

(hv)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(m1)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

4.hod

M

A1

(p2)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

5.hod

M

A2

(p2)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

6.hod

C

 

(d)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Hz)

4A

1.hod

VKF

VKF2

 

odpadá

 

(Hr)

 

2.hod

KA

KAB2

(vv)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

2.hod

VKF

VKF2

 

odpadá

 

(Hr)

 

4.hod

Fr

Fr

(p1)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

4.hod

N

Nj

(hv)

změna

Králová Alena

 

4B

1.hod

VKF

VKF2

 

odpadá

 

(Hr)

 

2.hod

KA

KAB2

(vv)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

2.hod

VKF

VKF2

 

odpadá

 

(Hr)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři