Suplování:   Pátek 1.3.2019

datum výpisu: 1.3.2019 (7:39)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

..

..

..

No

               

Dvořáková Dana

 

....

..

Ms

-

..

-

               

Heřmanová Darina

 

-

-

                       

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

<>

Dz

-

-

-

-

               

Králová Alena

 

-

-

Ms

..

Mk

No

               

Krátká Hana

 

..

Kh

..

..

Po

..

               

Kureš Petr

 

..

..

..

..

                   

Kurešová Lenka

 

-

Ze

Sm

Kh

Nt

..

               

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

-

-

<>

<>

               

Smetanová Marie

       

Sh

-

..

               

Šeborová Jana

 

..

Kh

Hs

Hs

Po

..

               

Šváchová Jana

 

Br

Bj

-

-

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

A

A2

(m1)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 
 

2.hod

A

A1

(m1)

spojí

Zemanová Jana

(Lk)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(14)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(14)

spojí

Smetanová Marie

(Lk)

 

5.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ak)

2A8

3.hod

Hv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Sj)

 

4.hod

Hv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Sj)

 

5.hod

C

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Vidrnová Vlasta

z 28.2. (Čt) 3.hod

3A8

4.hod

Ch

 

(bi)

změna

Březinová Jana

 

5A8

2.hod

D

 

(č.30)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Kb)

 

4.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

6A8

3.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(č.30)

změna

Březinová Jana

 

6B8

1.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

navíc

Březinová Jana

 
 

2.hod

F

 

(f2)

navíc

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

6.hod

Z

 

(z)

výměna <<

Nováková Tereza

z 27.2. (St) 1.hod

7A8

1.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

1.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

2.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

3.hod

Bi

 

(f2)

navíc

Kuťáková Eva

 
 

4.hod

F

 

(f2)

navíc

Malý Jakub

 

8A8

5.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Lk)

1A

1.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

1.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

2.hod

Sv

Hv

(hv)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Kr)

 

2.hod

Sv

Vv

(hv)

spojí

Králová Hana

(Sj)

 

3.hod

Z

NJ2

(č.31)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ds)

 

3.hod

Z

NJ1

(č.31)

spojí

Mareš Pavel

(Ak)

 

5.hod

M

 

(fr)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Lk)

 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

1B

1.hod

F

 

(m2)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Sv)

2A

1.hod

D

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Vidrnová Vlasta

z 6.3. (St) 3.hod

 

2.hod

Ch

 

(bi)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Sv)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Sm)

 

5.hod

Bi

Hv

(bi)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Kr)

 

5.hod

Bi

Vv

(bi)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Sj)

 

6.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

3A

1.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

1.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

2.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

3.hod

Bi

 

(d)

změna

Růžičková Eliška

 

3B

1.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

1.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

2.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

4.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

6.hod

Sv

NJ1

(m1)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ak)

 

6.hod

Sv

NJ2

(m1)

spojí

Nováková Šárka

(Ba)

4A

0.hod

A

A2

(j3)

přesun <<

Smetanová Marie

z 25.2. (Po) 6.hod

 

3.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

4.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

4B

2.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

4.hod

Sv

 

(z)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Lk)

 

5.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři