Suplování:   Pondělí 4.3.2019

datum výpisu: 4.3.2019 (7:18)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

5B8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

 

Po

No

Ku

Kr

Nt

Nt

-

..

..

         

Jelínková Dana

 

..

..

Pt1

-

Sm

Si

               

Klein Radim

 

Po

No

Ku

Kr

Nt

Nt

-

..

..

         

Mareš Pavel

 

....

Kh

Br

Tu

-

Ru

-

             

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Prášek Vladimír

 

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana

 

Hs

..

Pt1

..

..

                 

Ziková Věra

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

C

A2

(j3)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Ze)

2A8

6.hod

It

A1

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

6.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

7.hod

It

A2

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

7.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

3A8

5.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Bz)

 

5.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Nováková Tereza

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Nováková Tereza

(Kn)

6A8

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Je)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Praktikant1 P

(Ze)

 

6.hod

C

 

(č.30)

výměna <<

Hoza Pavel

z 26.2. (Út) 4.hod

6B8

2.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

7A8

8.hod

FCE

FCE

(j3)

přesun <<

Šintalová Pavla

z 8.3. (Pá) 2.hod

 

9.hod

FCE

FCE

(j3)

přesun <<

Šintalová Pavla

z 8.3. (Pá) 1.hod

8A8

1.hod

KA

KAg1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(f2)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Je)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Je)

1A

3.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

4.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

1B

3.hod

F

 

(f2)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ms)

2A

2.hod

Sv

 

(z)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Ms)

 

8.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

8.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

2B

4.hod

M

 

(fr)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Ms)

3A

4.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

 

5.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(m1)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Ms)

 

8.hod

FCE

FCE

(j3)

přesun <<

Šintalová Pavla

z 8.3. (Pá) 2.hod

 

9.hod

FCE

FCE

(j3)

přesun <<

Šintalová Pavla

z 8.3. (Pá) 1.hod

3B

1.hod

Bi

Dív

(ch)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Bz)

 

1.hod

Bi

Chl

(ch)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Sv

Dív

(f1)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Bz)

 

2.hod

Sv

Chl

(f1)

spojí

Nováková Šárka

(Kn)

 

8.hod

FCE

FCE

(j3)

přesun <<

Šintalová Pavla

z 8.3. (Pá) 2.hod

 

9.hod

FCE

FCE

(j3)

přesun <<

Šintalová Pavla

z 8.3. (Pá) 1.hod

4A

1.hod

KA

KAg1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

3.hod

M

H

(č.44)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Kn)

 

3.hod

M

D

(č.44)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Bz)

 

4.hod

C

H

(ch)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Kn)

 

4.hod

C

D

(ch)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Bz)

4B

1.hod

KA

KAg1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Klein Radim

5B8, 1.- 9. hod - Pavlíčková Lada, Prášek Vladimír, Ziková Věra

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři