Suplování:   Úterý 5.3.2019

datum výpisu: 5.3.2019 (7:31)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

5B8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

 

Hn

Ak

-

-

Tu

..

-

..

..

         

Jelínková Dana

 

-

-

..

..

..

Si

               

Klein Radim

 

-

-

Pt2

Pt2

Tu

..

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana

 

..

..

..

Mk

Ma

..

-

..

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Hn

Ak

Pt2

Pt2

-

-

-

..

..

         

Prášek Vladimír

 

Kr

Nt

..

..

-

..

-

-

..

         

Růžičková Eliška

 

..

-

-

Ms

..

..

-

-

-

         

Šeborová Jana

 

..

..

Su

Su

Hs

-

-

-

-

-

       

Šupková Renata

         

-

-

-

..

..

         

Ziková Věra

 

Ku

..

..

-

Pl

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

F

Dív

(f1)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Bz)

 

1.hod

F

Chl

(f1)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Pa)

 

2.hod

D

Dív

(č.11)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Bz)

 

2.hod

D

Chl

(č.11)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Pa)

2A8

5.hod

Hv

A2

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Sj)

4A8

3.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Sj)

 

3.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

4.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Sj)

 

4.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 

6A8

1.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

5.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

6.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

6B8

2.hod

Z

 

(f1)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Pk)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Kh)

8A8

1.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

3.hod

Tv

H

(a)

supluje

Praktikant2 P

(Kn)

 

3.hod

Tv

D

(a)

spojí

Praktikant2 P

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(a)

supluje

Praktikant2 P

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(a)

spojí

Praktikant2 P

(Pa)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Je)

1A

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

8.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

1B

3.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

8.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

9.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

2A

3.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

3A

1.hod

A

A1

(p1)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Zi)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(bi)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ru)

 

5.hod

M

Dív

(14)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Bz)

 

5.hod

M

Chl

(14)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

3B

1.hod

C

 

(m1)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Pk)

 

3.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

4.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Zi)

 

6.hod

N

NJ1

(č.44)

navíc

Králová Alena

 
 

6.hod

N

NJ2

(j1)

navíc

Ballová Renata

 
 

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

4A

1.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

4B

1.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

4.hod

M

 

(ch)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kh)

 

6.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Klein Radim

5B8, 1.- 9. hod - Pavlíčková Lada, Prášek Vladimír, Ziková Věra

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři