Suplování:   Středa 6.3.2019

datum výpisu: 6.3.2019 (7:09)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

5B8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

         

Ak

..

               

Beznosova Irina

 

-

-

Bj

Ms

..

..

-

-

-

         

Březinová Jana

 

Ma

                         

Jelínková Dana

 

Pl

Ze

..

Hm

-

-

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim

 

-

-

-

Ms

..

..

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana

 

..

..

-

Vi

..

-

..

-

..

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Ru

Ru

Bj

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Poláková Jana

         

-

-

               

Prášek Vladimír

 

....

Ku

-

Kr

Kr

..

-

Kr

-

         

Šeborová Jana

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

       

Ziková Věra

 

..

..

Ku

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

Bi

Dív

(hv)

spojí

Březinová Jana

(Bz)

 

3.hod

Bi

Chl

(hv)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Pa)

 

4.hod

M

 

(14)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

5.hod

It

A1

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

5.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

6.hod

It

A2

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

6.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

6.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

2A8

1.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Bj)

 

5.hod

M

 

(14)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 

3A8

3.hod

M

 

(č.9)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

4.hod

Ov

Dív

(m1)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Bz)

 

4.hod

Ov

Chl

(m1)

spojí

Mareš Pavel

(Kn)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(vv)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

6.hod

A

A2

(hv)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 

4A8

1.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Pa)

 

2.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Pa)

6A8

2.hod

M

 

(d)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(vv)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Je)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

navíc

Březinová Jana

 
 

6.hod

D

 

(m1)

navíc

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

9.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(Kh)

6B8

3.hod

A

A2

(j4)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 

8A8

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

1A

2.hod

A

A1

(bl)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(Je)

1B

1.hod

A

A1

(j2)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

2A

3.hod

M

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z (1.3. 1.hod)

 

4.hod

D

 

(z)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kh)

 

7.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

2B

2.hod

Bi

 

(f2)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Pk)

 

5.hod

N

Nj1

(fr)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ba)

 

6.hod

N

Nj1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

9.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ku)

3A

1.hod

Z

 

(f2)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

2.hod

C

A1

(j1)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 

3B

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Zi)

 

4.hod

C

A1

(č.9)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Pk)

 

5.hod

C

A2

(č.9)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Pk)

 

8.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Pk)

4A

1.hod

KA

KAB2

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

KA

KAB2

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

5.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(Kh)

4B

1.hod

KA

KAB2

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

KA

KAB2

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

5.hod

C

P2

(j1)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Klein Radim

5B8, 1.- 9. hod - Pavlíčková Lada, Prášek Vladimír, Ziková Věra

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři