Suplování:   Čtvrtek 7.3.2019

datum výpisu: 6.3.2019 (12:45)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

5B8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

 

-

-

Lk

Mk

Ma

..

-

-

-

         

Doležalová Marie

 

..

..

Ga

Ga

-

-

               

Heřmanová Darina

     

-

                     

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana

 

-

-

..

Sh

..

-

-

..

-

         

Klein Radim

 

-

-

Lk

Mk

-

-

-

-

-

         

Palla Roman

         

-

-

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Ru

Ru

-

-

Ma

..

-

Ma

Ma

         

Prášek Vladimír

 

-

Dz

Kb

-

..

-

-

-

-

         

Šeborová Jana

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

       

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

Kp

-

-

-

-

-

         

Ziková Věra

 

....

Sh

-

Kp

-

..

..

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

5.hod

Bi

Chl

(bi)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Pa)

 

5.hod

Bi

Dív

(bi)

spojí

Marešovská Alena

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

4A8

8.hod

Z

 

(z)

výměna <<

Mareš Pavel

z 8.3. (Pá) 1.hod

6A8

4.hod

C

A1

(d)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 

6B8

2.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Pk)

7A8

5.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 

8A8

1.hod

VT

VT1

 

odpadá

 

(Do)

 

2.hod

VT

VT1

 

odpadá

 

(Do)

 

3.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

1A

1.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Pa)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Pa)

 

3.hod

It

P1

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Do)

 

4.hod

It

P1

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Do)

 

8.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

1B

4.hod

A

A1

(pr)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Je)

 

8.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Marešovská Alena

(Pa)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Marešovská Alena

(Pa)

2B

5.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

přesun <<

Kureš Petr

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

Ch

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

3A

2.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Zi)

3B

3.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Pk)

 

4.hod

Ch

A2

(č.44)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Si)

 

4.hod

Ch

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Zi)

4A

1.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

VT

VT1

 

odpadá

 

(Do)

 

2.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

VT

VT1

 

odpadá

 

(Do)

4B

1.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

VT

VT1

 

odpadá

 

(Do)

 

2.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

VT

VT1

 

odpadá

 

(Do)

 

3.hod

D

D

(14)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Bz)

 

3.hod

D

H

(14)

spojí

Kurešová Lenka

(Kn)

 

4.hod

M

H

(f2)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kn)

 

4.hod

M

D

(f2)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Bz)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Klein Radim

5B8, 1.- 9. hod - Pavlíčková Lada, Prášek Vladimír, Ziková Věra

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři