Suplování:   Pátek 8.3.2019

datum výpisu: 7.3.2019 (12:40)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

5B8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

8A8

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

..

..

..

..

               

Beznosova Irina

 

-

-

Dz

Nt

-

-

-

-

-

         

Heřmanová Darina

 

-

-

                       

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana

 

..

..

..

..

Sm

..

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim

 

..

..

Dz

Nt

Ru

Ru

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

..

Ms

Kh

..

..

-

-

-

         

Šeborová Jana

 

..

..

Hs

Hs

..

..

-

-

-

-

       

Šintalová Pavla

 

>>

>>

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Ziková Věra

 

-

-

-

Sh

..

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

4.hod

M

 

(č.44)

změna

Poláková Jana

 

2A8

3.hod

Hv

A2

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Sj)

 

4.hod

Hv

A2

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Sj)

 

6.hod

F

 

(f2)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 

3A8

1.hod

M

A2

(j1)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

2.hod

M

A1

(j1)

změna

Poláková Jana

 

4A8

1.hod

C

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Šupková Renata

z 7.3. (Čt) 8.hod

 

4.hod

C

A1

(vv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 

6A8

3.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

6B8

1.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

2.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

5.hod

M

 

(f1)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 

7A8

1.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

přesun >>

 

na 4.3. (Po) 9.hod

 

1.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

přesun >>

 

na 4.3. (Po) 8.hod

 

2.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Kn)

1A

1.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

4.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Pk)

 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

1B

3.hod

R

RJ

(j1)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

5.hod

A

A1

(st)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Je)

2A

5.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

2B

3.hod

C

Dív

(č.30)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Bz)

 

3.hod

C

Chl

(č.30)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Kn)

 

4.hod

M

Dív

(m2)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Bz)

 

4.hod

M

Chl

(m2)

spojí

Nováková Tereza

(Kn)

 

5.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

3A

1.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

přesun >>

 

na 4.3. (Po) 9.hod

 

1.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

přesun >>

 

na 4.3. (Po) 8.hod

 

2.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(pr)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Zi)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(j1)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

6.hod

C

   

přesun >>

 

na 20.3. (St) 0.hod

3B

1.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

1.hod

FCE

FCE

 

přesun >>

 

na 4.3. (Po) 9.hod

 

1.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

 

přesun >>

 

na 4.3. (Po) 8.hod

 

2.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(m1)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Pk)

 

6.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

4B

5.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Klein Radim

5B8, 1.- 9. hod - Pavlíčková Lada, Prášek Vladimír, Ziková Věra

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři