Suplování:   Pondělí 18.3.2019

datum výpisu: 18.3.2019 (7:44)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2B

           

KP

               

3B

           

KP

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

           

..

               

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

Ru

..

..

Hn

                   

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

<>

<>

-

-

-

>>

-

             

Králová Hana

     

Mk

-

                   

Králová Hana

   

-

                       

Nováková Šárka

 

Hs

-

Mk

..

-

..

-

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

-

Sm

-

-

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana

 

Sm

..

..

..

..

                 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

1.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Smetanová Marie

(Ze)

5A8

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 15.3. (Pá) 0.hod

5B8

4.hod

F

 

(č.9)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Dz)

6A8

3.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

6B8

2.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

7A8

5.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Si)

8A8

1.hod

CAE

CAE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(ch)

přesun <<

Palla Roman

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

A

A2

(st)

přesun <<

Jelínková Dana

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

 

6.hod

A

A2

 

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

6.hod

A

A1

 

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

8.hod

SM

SM

(m1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

9.hod

SM

SM

(m1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

1A

2.hod

D

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Kurešová Lenka

z 27.3. (St) 3.hod

 

3.hod

F

PC3

(č.30)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

4.hod

F

PC3

(č.30)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 

1B

1.hod

C

 

(č.30)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(No)

 

6.hod

Fr

FJ

 

odpadá

 

(No)

2A

1.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Poláková Jana

z 15.3. (Pá) 3.hod

 

3.hod

M

Fr

(fr)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(No)

 

3.hod

M

Rj

(fr)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Kh)

2B

2.hod

C

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

3.hod

C

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

3A

1.hod

Bi

 

(fr)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Dz)

 

4.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

 

5.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(fr)

výměna <<

Růžičková Eliška

z 15.3. (Pá) 3.hod

4A

1.hod

CAE

CAE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

8.hod

SM

SM

(m1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

9.hod

SM

SM

(m1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

4B

1.hod

CAE

CAE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

8.hod

SM

SM

(m1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

9.hod

SM

SM

(m1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2B, 6. hod - Ballová Renata

3B, 6. hod - Ballová Renata

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři