Suplování:   Úterý 19.3.2019

datum výpisu: 18.3.2019 (15:00)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

Pi

-

Ru

Vi

Hz

-

-

-

-

         

Heřmanová Darina

 

..

..

..

Pl

..

-

               

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

>>

....

Ri

Ds

Ds

-

-

..

..

         

Marešovská Alena

     

<>

-

-

<>

-

..

..

         

Nováková Šárka

 

-

Ru

..

..

..

Nt

-

..

..

         

Ošmerová Magda

 

....

..

Ru

Vi

Hz

-

-

..

..

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

Zi

Pl

-

-

-

-

         

Turková Luďka

 

Sh

Sh

Dz

Nt

-

Br

Su

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana

 

-

-

-

-

-

                 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

3.hod

Ov

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Mareš Pavel

z 20.3. (St) 2.hod

3A8

1.hod

N

NJ2

(j1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ba)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(m1)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(m1)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Hm)

4A8

7.hod

C

 

(č.44)

supluje

Šupková Renata

(Tu)

 

8.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

5A8

3.hod

Ch

 

(m2)

supluje

Říčařová Andrea

(Kb)

 

4.hod

C

Nj

(14)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ba)

 

4.hod

C

Sp

(14)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Os)

 

5.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

 

6.hod

It

 

(p1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Tu)

5B8

4.hod

M

 

(z)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Tu)

6A8

3.hod

Bi

Nj

(14)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Ba)

 

3.hod

Bi

Sp

(14)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Os)

6B8

9.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

7A8

2.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j2)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Si)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(m2)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(No)

 

8.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKMb

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKBb

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKMb

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKBb

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

8A8

1.hod

CAE

CAE2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAE2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

5.hod

C

Nj

(d)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ba)

 

5.hod

C

Sp

(d)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Os)

1A

1.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 12.3. (Út) 0.hod

1B

3.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

 

5.hod

Fr

FJ

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

6.hod

Ch

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Říčařová Andrea

z 21.3. (Čt) 6.hod

2A

3.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

4.hod

C

A2

(č.31)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Kb)

 

5.hod

C

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Kb)

2B

1.hod

A

A1

(č.11)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

1.hod

A

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Tu)

 

2.hod

A

A2

(14)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

2.hod

A

A1

(14)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Tu)

 

3.hod

C

 

(z)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Tu)

3A

2.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(No)

 

8.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKMb

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKBb

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKMb

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKBb

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

3B

5.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Si)

 

8.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKMb

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKBb

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKMb

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKBb

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

4A

1.hod

KA

KAg2

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

 

1.hod

CAE

CAE2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg2

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAE2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

4.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(No)

4B

1.hod

KA

KAg2

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

 

1.hod

CAE

CAE2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KAg2

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAE2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

4.hod

M

 

(ch)

přesun <<

Malý Jakub

z 15.3. (Pá) 6.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři