Suplování:   Středa 20.3.2019

datum výpisu: 19.3.2019 (13:26)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

-

-

-

-

Sv

-

-

Ku

..

         

Heřmanová Darina

 

Sh

-

..

-

Je

Pl

               

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

..

-

Lk

Lk

-

-

-

-

         

Králová Alena

 

Hs

Pi

..

Ku

Ba

..

               

Králová Hana

     

-

Ru

Ku

-

Po

-

Hz

         

Nováková Šárka

 

..

-

-

Ku

-

Hn

Po

-

..

         

Nováková Tereza

 

Pk

Bj

Bj

Kp

Ms

-

               

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

Zi

..

-

-

-

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana

 

Pl

....

..

Zi

..

                 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ze)

 

2.hod

Ov

 

(fr)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ak)

2A8

3.hod

Ch

 

(z)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Nt)

 

5.hod

Ov

 

(č.31)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Nt)

3A8

1.hod

C

 

(d)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Ak)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(č.30)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Hm)

5A8

3.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

5B8

3.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

4.hod

Ch

 

(m1)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Nt)

 

9.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

6A8

2.hod

Ch

 

(č.31)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Nt)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(j1)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Ze)

 

9.hod

C

 

(f2)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Kh)

6B8

1.hod

F

 

(m1)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Nt)

 

3.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

7A8

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

5.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Dz)

 

9.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

8A8

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

1.hod

KA

KAB2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

KA

KAB2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

6.hod

M

 

(m2)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(No)

1A

4.hod

C

A2

(d)

spojí

Kurešová Lenka

(Kb)

 

5.hod

C

A1

(d)

spojí

Kurešová Lenka

(Kb)

1B

1.hod

A

A2

(bl)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Hm)

2A

4.hod

Bi

 

(z)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Kh)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(pr)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Hm)

 

7.hod

Bi

Rj

(č.44)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Kh)

 

7.hod

Bi

Fr

(č.44)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(No)

2B

5.hod

N

Nj1

(m2)

změna

Ballová Renata

 
 

5.hod

N

Nj2

(m2)

spojí

Ballová Renata

(Ak)

 

6.hod

N

Nj2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

8.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Dz)

3A

0.hod

C

 

(m1)

přesun <<

Hoza Pavel

z (8.3. 6.hod)

 

5.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

3B

1.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Si)

4A

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

4.hod

M

Nj

(m2)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ak)

 

4.hod

M

Fr

(m2)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(No)

 

5.hod

M

 

(bi)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Kh)

4B

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři