Suplování:   Pátek 22.3.2019

datum výpisu: 21.3.2019 (12:40)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A8

     

Zk

Zk

                   

2A8

     

Zk

Zk

                   

3A8

     

Zk

Zk

                   

4A8

     

Zk

Zk

                   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Brabec Petr

 

-

Dz

-

-

..

..

               

Březinová Jana

     

-

..

                   

Hašková Klára

     

..

..

                   

Hnátová Ivana

     

..

>>

                   

Jelínková Dana

 

..

..

Sh

Ru

Sm

..

               

Koblerová Jaroslava

     

-

-

                   

Nováková Šárka

 

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Nováková Tereza

     

-

-

                   

Poláková Jana

     

Sv

..

                   

Prášek Vladimír

     

Ms

Kh

                   

Šintalová Pavla

 

Pt1

Pt1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Turková Luďka

     

..

..

                   

Zemanová Jana

 

-

Pl

..

Ru

-

                 

Ziková Věra

 

-

-

-

..

Dz

Dz

-

             

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

A

A2

(st)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ze)

2A8

6.hod

M

 

(č.31)

výměna <<

Nováková Tereza

z (15.3. 2.hod)

5A8

3.hod

A

A1

(st)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Je)

 

4.hod

Sp

Sp

(pr)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

5.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

6.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

5B8

5.hod

C

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Zi)

 

6.hod

C

A1

(č.11)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Zi)

6A8

4.hod

Bi

A1

(č.44)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Je)

 

4.hod

Bi

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Ze)

6B8

3.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

7A8

1.hod

FCE

FCE

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

1.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(No)

8A8

3.hod

D

 

(z)

přesun <<

Kurešová Lenka

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

C

 

(ch)

přesun <<

Hoza Pavel

z 3.hod

 

6.hod

M

 

(č.30)

přesun <<

Hnátová Ivana

z 4.hod

1A

3.hod

N

NJ1

(vv)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

4.hod

Sv

 

(č.11)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Pk)

 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

1B

2.hod

D

 

(č.44)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Br)

 

3.hod

Fr

FJ

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(fr)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

5.hod

A

A1

(st)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Je)

2A

3.hod

F

 

(bi)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Po)

3A

1.hod

FCE

FCE

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

1.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(vv)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

3B

1.hod

FCE

FCE

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

1.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(14)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Pk)

 

5.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

4A

4.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(No)

4B

3.hod

Sv

 

(č.44)

změna

Králová Hana

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 3., 4. hod - Prášek Vladimír

2A8, 3., 4. hod - Nováková Tereza

3A8, 3., 4. hod - Poláková Jana

4A8, 3., 4. hod - Turková Luďka

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři