Suplování:   Pondělí 25.3.2019

datum výpisu: 22.3.2019 (14:33)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

3A8

 

KP

KP

                       

4A8

 

KP

KP

                       

5A8

     

KP

KP

                   

5B8

     

KP

KP

                   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

-

....

Ak

..

..

-

-

-

         

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

..

..

-

Br

Br

..

-

-

-

         

Hašková Klára

 

....

Su

Su

Sv

Sv

-

               

Nováková Tereza

     

..

Dz

                   

Palla Roman

 

..

Pk

                       

Šintalová Pavla

 

Pt1

Pt1

-

-

Sm

-

-

-

-

         

Turková Luďka

 

..

..

                       

Vidrnová Vlasta

     

..

Tu

                   

Zemanová Jana

 

Sh

Kh

..

Tu

..

                 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Ze)

 

2.hod

Vv

A1

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

2.hod

Vv

A2

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

3.hod

Vv

A1

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

3.hod

Vv

A2

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

2A8

6.hod

It

A1

(p1)

navíc

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

6.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

7.hod

It

A1

(p1)

navíc

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

7.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

3A8

4.hod

N

NJ1

(ch)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

4.hod

N

NJ2

(ch)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ba)

5A8

5.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

6A8

3.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

 

4.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

5.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

6B8

2.hod

Sv

A1

(bl)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Ze)

 

2.hod

F

A2

(m1)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Pl)

7A8

0.hod

VKB

VKBb

(bi)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 
 

4.hod

D

 

(f1)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Nt)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Si)

8A8

1.hod

CAE

CAE1

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAE1

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

1B

4.hod

M

A1

(m1)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Hs)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(m1)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Hs)

2B

1.hod

N

Nj1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

3A

0.hod

VKB

VKBb

(bi)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 
 

4.hod

M

Fr

(č.30)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Ze)

 

4.hod

M

Rj

(č.30)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Vi)

 

5.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

3B

0.hod

VKB

VKBb

(bi)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 
 

6.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

4A

1.hod

CAE

CAE1

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAE1

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

4B

1.hod

CAE

CAE1

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAE1

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A8, 1., 2. hod - Turková Luďka

4A8, 1., 2. hod - Palla Roman

5A8, 3., 4. hod - Vidrnová Vlasta

5B8, 3., 4. hod - Nováková Tereza

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři