Suplování:   Úterý 26.3.2019

datum výpisu: 25.3.2019 (12:17)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

6A8

 

KP

KP

                       

6B8

 

KP

KP

                       

1A

             

KP

KP

KP

         

1B

             

KP

KP

KP

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Březinová Jana

 

..

Kb

                       

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

Pi

Br

Br

Br

-

-

..

..

         

Hašková Klára

 

..

..

                       

Jelínková Dana

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

               

Králová Hana

             

-

..

-

         

Krátká Hana

             

-

..

..

         

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

-

-

Nt

                 

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

Pt1

-

Zi

Pl

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

4A8

2.hod

Ov

A2

(f1)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

2.hod

Ov

A1

(f1)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Ga)

 

5.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

5A8

5.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

6B8

3.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

7A8

4.hod

A

A1

(j2)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Si)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(ch)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Mk)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

8A8

1.hod

CAE

CAE2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAE2

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

1A

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

1B

3.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

2A

2.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Bj)

3A

8.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

3B

5.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Si)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

4A

1.hod

CAE

CAE2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAE2

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

4B

1.hod

CAE

CAE2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAE2

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

6A8, 1., 2. hod - Hašková Klára

6B8, 1., 2. hod - Březinová Jana

1A, 7.- 9. hod - Králová Hana

1B, 7.- 9. hod - Krátká Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři