Suplování:   Čtvrtek 4.4.2019

datum výpisu: 3.4.2019 (15:10)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A8

   

PřS

                       

2A8

   

PřS

                       

3A8

   

PřS

                       

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

..

..

-

..

-

..

-

         

Beznosova Irina

 

-

-

Pa

Pa

Kn

Kn

-

-

-

         

Doležalová Marie

     

Br

Br

                   

Gergelitsová Šárka

     

-

-

-

-

               

Nováková Tereza

   

..

                       

Poláková Jana

   

..

                       

Prášek Vladimír

 

-

Lk

Po

-

Kp

-

-

-

-

         

Říčařová Andrea

 

Vi

....

..

..

Kr

Ma

               

Šupková Renata

 

..

..

Hs

Hs

Hs

-

-

..

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

Bi

 

(z)

změna

Březinová Jana

 
 

5.hod

Hv

A2

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

2A8

3.hod

C

 

(č.31)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

5.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

Dív

(tm)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Bz)

3A8

3.hod

Hv

Ev2

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

4.hod

Hv

Ev2

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

8.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

4A8

8.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Su)

5A8

1.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ri)

 

3.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ri)

 

4.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ri)

5B8

5.hod

C

 

(bi)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Ri)

6A8

3.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

6B8

2.hod

C

 

(č.44)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Pk)

7A8

3.hod

Z

 

(bi)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 

8A8

0.hod

VT

VT1

(f2)

navíc

Doležalová Marie

 
 

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

1A

3.hod

It

P1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Do)

 

4.hod

It

P1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Do)

1B

6.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Ri)

2A

3.hod

Fr

Fr

(č.11)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 

2B

1.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

4.hod

N

Nj1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Pk)

3B

3.hod

Bi

 

(m1)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Pk)

 

4.hod

A

 

(j2)

navíc

Ziková Věra

 
 

6.hod

N

 

(j1)

navíc

Králová Alena

 

4A

0.hod

VT

VT1

(f2)

navíc

Doležalová Marie

 
 

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

4B

0.hod

VT

VT1

(f2)

navíc

Doležalová Marie

 
 

1.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

3.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 2. hod - Nováková Tereza

3A8, 2. hod - Poláková Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři