Suplování:   Středa 10.4.2019

datum výpisu: 9.4.2019 (14:26)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

         

4A

 

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

         

4B

 

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

 

-

-

Kn

Ru

..

..

-

             

Brabec Petr

 

Ga

Ga

Ga

Ga

Ma

Ma

-

             

Březinová Jana

         

-

..

-

-

-

         

Dvořák Zdeněk

           

-

               

Heřmanová Darina

         

Pt1

Sh

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana

         

..

-

..

..

-

         

Hoza Pavel

             

-

             

Koblerová Jaroslava

         

..

-

-

-

-

         

Kureš Petr

         

-

-

..

..

-

         

Kuťáková Eva

         

-

-

-

-

           

Malý Jakub

         

..

-

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada

         

-

-

-

-

-

         

Poláková Jana

         

-

-

-

-

-

         

Prášek Vladimír

       

Kr

Kr

..

-

No

-

         

Říčařová Andrea

 

-

-

-

-

Ma

Ma

..

..

-

         

Turková Luďka

 

Pk

..

..

-

Ms

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

Tv

Dív

(tm)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Bz)

 

5.hod

It

A1

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

5.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

6.hod

It

A2

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

6.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

6.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

7.hod

C

 

(č.30)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 

3A8

4.hod

Tv

Dív

(tm)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Bz)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(č.44)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Tu)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(č.31)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Hm)

4A8

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

5B8

7.hod

C

 

(bi)

přesun <<

Dvořák Zdeněk

z 9.hod

 

8.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

8.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

8.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ri)

 

9.hod

C

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

6A8

5.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Klein Radim

 
 

6.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Klein Radim

 

6B8

5.hod

Tv

 

(tm)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

6.hod

Tv

 

(tm)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

8.hod

Sp

Sp

(hv)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

9.hod

Sp

Sp

(hv)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 

7A8

2.hod

F

 

(f1)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

5.hod

D

 

(ch)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

1A

4.hod

M

 

(m2)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

5.hod

C

 

(m2)

navíc

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

6.hod

Z

 

(m2)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 

1B

5.hod

Bi

PC1

(f2)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 
 

5.hod

Bi

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Marešovská Alena

(Br)

 

5.hod

Bi

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Marešovská Alena

(Ri)

 

6.hod

Bi

PC1

(f2)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 
 

6.hod

Bi

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Marešovská Alena

(Br)

 

6.hod

Bi

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Marešovská Alena

(Ri)

2A

1.hod

It

A2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

2.hod

It

A2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(bi)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Hm)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(bl)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

7.hod

Fr

Fr

(č.31)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

8.hod

Z

 

(č.30)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 

2B

1.hod

M

 

(č.9)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Tu)

 

3.hod

It

A2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

4.hod

It

A2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

5.hod

N

Nj2

(f1)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

6.hod

N

Nj2

(bl)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

8.hod

C

 

(č.31)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

3A

2.hod

C

 

(d)

navíc

Hoza Pavel

 
 

3.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

navíc

Březinová Jana

 
 

6.hod

M

 

(ch)

navíc

Šváchová Jana

 

3B

4.hod

C

A1

(č.9)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Pk)

 

5.hod

C

A1

(m1)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

5.hod

C

A2

(m1)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Pk)

 

6.hod

D

 

(f1)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

8.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Pk)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři