Suplování:   Čtvrtek 11.4.2019

datum výpisu: 10.4.2019 (10:04)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

         

4A

 

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

         

4B

 

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

 

-

-

                       

Březinová Jana

     

Lk

No

..

..

-

..

..

         

Doležalová Marie

 

..

..

Ga

Ga

-

-

               

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

..

                       

Kureš Petr

 

-

-

                       

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

-

                       

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

-

-

..

-

-

             

Marešovská Alena

       

-

-

-

-

Pa

Pa

         

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

                       

Prášek Vladimír

 

-

Kh

Kr

-

Kp

-

               

Turková Luďka

 

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

C

 

(m1)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

2.hod

Ov

 

(f2)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(bi)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Bj)

2A8

1.hod

D

 

(bi)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 

3A8

2.hod

M

 

(ch)

změna

Poláková Jana

 

5A8

2.hod

D

 

(m1)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

5.hod

A

A1

(m1)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 

6A8

1.hod

Z

 

(f2)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

3.hod

Sp

Sp

(j4)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 

6B8

1.hod

D

 

(ch)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

2.hod

Sv

 

(č.44)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Pk)

1A

3.hod

It

P1

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Do)

 

4.hod

It

P1

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Do)

1B

8.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Ma)

 

9.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Ma)

2A

2.hod

A

A2

(j1)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

5.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

6.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

2B

5.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Pk)

3A

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

4.hod

Sv

 

(ch)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Bj)

 

8.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

9.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

3B

2.hod

D

 

(bi)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(m1)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Pk)

 

6.hod

N

NJ1

(m1)

změna

Králová Alena

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři