Suplování:   Pátek 12.4.2019

datum výpisu: 11.4.2019 (11:33)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

1B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

   

-

                       

Brabec Petr

 

-

..

-

-

..

..

               

Březinová Jana

 

..

..

-

                     

Dvořák Zdeněk

     

-

                     

Dvořáková Dana

       

-

                   

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

-

....

                     

Hašková Klára

         

-

                 

Jelínková Dana

       

Ze

..

..

               

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

Vi

Ru

-

-

-

-

               

Králová Alena

 

-

-

..

                     

Kurešová Lenka

 

-

                         

Marešovská Alena

       

-

Ga

                 

Nováková Tereza

       

-

-

                 

Ošmerová Magda

 

-

-

..

                     

Pavlíčková Lada

       

-

-

                 

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

..

Ms

..

..

..

               

Šupková Renata

       

..

-

                 

Šváchová Jana

 

..

   

-

-

                 

Turková Luďka

 

..

Dz

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

       

-

-

-

               

Ziková Věra

 

-

-

-

                     

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

C

A1

(bl)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

3.hod

C

A2

(j4)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 

2A8

5.hod

It

 

(bi)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Ma)

3A8

1.hod

M

A2

(p2)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

2.hod

M

A1

(p2)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

5.hod

Ov

 

(m1)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 

4A8

1.hod

Z

 

(hv)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(č.44)

navíc

Šupková Renata

 
 

4.hod

Z

 

(m1)

navíc

Mareš Pavel

 

5A8

2.hod

Bi

 

(č.30)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Kb)

 

5.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

6.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

5B8

5.hod

C

A1

(f2)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

6.hod

C

A2

(f2)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

6A8

2.hod

Z

 

(hv)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

3.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Zemanová Jana

(Je)

6B8

1.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

1.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

1.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 
 

4.hod

D

 

(f1)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

7A8

1.hod

SD

SD2

(f2)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

2.hod

SD

SD2

(f2)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

(dk)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 

8A8

4.hod

M

 

(č.44)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

5.hod

Sp

Sp

(st)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

6.hod

D

 

(č.30)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 

2A

1.hod

D

 

(m1)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kb)

2B

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

2.hod

C

 

(j3)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Tu)

 

5.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

3A

1.hod

SD

SD2

(f2)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

2.hod

SD

SD2

(f2)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

(dk)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(dk)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

6.hod

C

 

(ch)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 

3B

1.hod

SD

SD2

(f2)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

2.hod

SD

SD2

(f2)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

(dk)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

3.hod

Z

 

(m1)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Pk)

 

4.hod

C

 

(bi)

změna

Krátká Hana

 

4A

0.hod

A

A2

(j2)

přesun <<

Smetanová Marie

z 8.4. (Po) 6.hod

 

1.hod

M

 

(m2)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 
 

2.hod

A

A2

(vv)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(č.31)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

4.hod

N

Nj

(st)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

4.hod

Fr

Fr

(č.31)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

5.hod

D

 

(f1)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 

4B

4.hod

D

 

(č.9)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři