Suplování:   Pondělí 15.4.2019

datum výpisu: 12.4.2019 (12:08)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

7A8

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

               

3A

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

               

3B

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Brabec Petr

 

-

-

-

                     

Březinová Jana

             

-

-

-

         

Březinová Jana

 

-

-

-

                     

Jelínková Dana

 

..

..

Ze

-

..

..

               

Koblerová Jaroslava

       

-

-

                 

Králová Alena

 

..

..

-

Ba

Ds

..

               

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

-

-

                     

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Mareš Pavel

 

....

Ds

Sv

Dz

-

..

               

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

..

Ba

..

..

..

               

Poláková Jana

       

..

..

                 

Růžičková Eliška

 

-

Kh

Kr

-

Kp

-

               

Šintalová Pavla

     

-

                     

Šupková Renata

 

-

                         

Šváchová Jana

   

..

                       

Turková Luďka

 

Po

Kp

..

Vi

..

..

-

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

         

..

                 

Zemanová Jana

       

..

                   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

4.hod

C

 

(f1)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

5.hod

A

 

(č.30)

navíc

Smetanová Marie

 
 

6.hod

Ov

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

6.hod

M

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Po)

2A8

1.hod

M

A2

(vv)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 
 

2.hod

M

A1

(j1)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 

3A8

1.hod

M

 

(f2)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Tu)

 

3.hod

C

 

(bi)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Ru)

 

4.hod

N

NJ2

(č.31)

změna

Ballová Renata

 
 

4.hod

N

NJ1

(č.31)

spojí

Ballová Renata

(Ak)

4A8

2.hod

Ch

 

(č.9)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Tu)

 

3.hod

N

Nj

(m2)

supluje

Ballová Renata

(Pi)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(bi)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ru)

5A8

4.hod

C

 

(bi)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Tu)

6A8

2.hod

Bi

 

(j3)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Ru)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(č.31)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Zemanová Jana

(Je)

6B8

4.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

8A8

1.hod

JS

JS

(p1)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

1.hod

KA

KAg1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

JS

JS

(p1)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

2.hod

KA

KAg1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

4.hod

Sv

 

(m2)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

1A

5.hod

N

NJ2

(f2)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

5.hod

N

NJ1

(f2)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Ak)

1B

3.hod

M

 

(č.30)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Ms)

2A

2.hod

C

 

(f2)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ms)

 

3.hod

Fr

Fr

(m1)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

4.hod

C

 

(ch)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

5.hod

Sv

 

(č.44)

změna

Králová Hana

 

2B

1.hod

N

Nj2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

2.hod

A

A2

(p2)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

4.hod

D

 

(č.30)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ms)

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

4A

1.hod

JS

JS

(p1)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

1.hod

KA

KAg1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

JS

JS

(p1)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

2.hod

KA

KAg1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

5.hod

D

 

(č.31)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 

4B

1.hod

JS

JS

(p1)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

1.hod

KA

KAg1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

JS

JS

(p1)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

2.hod

KA

KAg1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5B8, 1.- 6. hod - Králová Alena, Pilátová Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři