Suplování:   Úterý 16.4.2019

datum výpisu: 15.4.2019 (13:15)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

         

5B8

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

         

6A8

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

         

6B8

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

         

1A

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

         

1B

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

         

2A

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

         

2B

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

Ak

-

..

                     

Brabec Petr

 

-

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Březinová Jana

 

..

..

Ak

                     

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

..

-

-

..

..

-

-

             

Dvořáková Dana

       

..

..

                 

Hašková Klára

 

..

..

-

..

Sj

                 

Hoza Pavel

       

..

-

                 

Jelínková Dana

 

-

-

..

..

..

                 

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

....

..

..

..

                 

Krátká Hana

       

-

-

                 

Kurešová Lenka

       

Bj

-

                 

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

-

Kr

                     

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

-

-

Nt

-

-

-

-

         

Mareš Pavel

     

-

-

-

                 

Marešovská Alena

       

-

                   

Nováková Šárka

 

-

Hz

..

                     

Nováková Tereza

 

-

..

..

                     

Ošmerová Magda

     

..

                     

Palla Roman

     

....

                     

Pavlíčková Lada

         

-

                 

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

   

-

..

                 

Poláková Jana

 

..

                         

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

..

..

..

-

Po

-

-

..

         

Růžičková Eliška

 

..

-

-

 

..

                 

Říčařová Andrea

 

-

-

-

-

..

-

-

             

Smetanová Marie

       

..

                   

Šeborová Jana

   

..

                       

Škoulová Hana

 

..

..

                       

Turková Luďka

 

..

..

..

..

-

..

Hn

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

       

-

..

..

               

Ziková Věra

   

..

                       

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

4.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Lk)

 

5.hod

M

 

(m2)

změna

Poláková Jana

 

2A8

1.hod

C

 

(f1)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

2.hod

A

A1

(ch)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

5.hod

Vv

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Hs)

 

5.hod

Vv

A2

(č.44)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 

3A8

1.hod

N

NJ1

(č.44)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

1.hod

N

NJ2

(č.44)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ba)

 

2.hod

M

 

(f1)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

3.hod

D

 

(ch)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Bj)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(bl)

změna

Palla Roman

 

4A8

1.hod

C

 

(ch)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

2.hod

Pm

A2

(f2)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

2.hod

Ov

A1

(cl)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

3.hod

Hv

Eva

(j1)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

4.hod

Hv

Eva

(j1)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

5.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

5.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

6.hod

It

 

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

7.hod

M

 

(č.9)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Tu)

7A8

2.hod

N

NJ

(j4)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

5.hod

Z

 

(ch)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Mk)

8A8

1.hod

D20

D20

(m1)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

1.hod

SZ

SZ

(pr)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

1.hod

Fm

FG

(vv)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

1.hod

PS

PS

(j1)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

2.hod

D20

D20

(m1)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

2.hod

SZ

SZ

(pr)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

2.hod

Fm

FG

(vv)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

2.hod

PS

PS

(j1)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

5.hod

Sp

Sp

(m1)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 

3A

1.hod

A

A2

(f2)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

2.hod

C

 

(m2)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(No)

3B

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

2.hod

C

 

(č.44)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

3.hod

Bi

 

(f2)

navíc

Poláková Jana

 
 

4.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

navíc

Kureš Petr

 
 

6.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Pk)

4A

1.hod

D20

D20

(m1)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

1.hod

SZ

SZ

(pr)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

1.hod

Fm

FG

(vv)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

1.hod

PS

PS

(j1)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

2.hod

D20

D20

(m1)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

2.hod

SZ

SZ

(pr)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

2.hod

Fm

FG

(vv)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

2.hod

PS

PS

(j1)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(m2)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Ku)

 

4.hod

N

Nj

(m1)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

5.hod

A

A1

(vv)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 

4B

1.hod

D20

D20

(m1)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

1.hod

SZ

SZ

(pr)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

1.hod

Fm

FG

(vv)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

1.hod

PS

PS

(j1)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

2.hod

D20

D20

(m1)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

2.hod

SZ

SZ

(pr)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

2.hod

Fm

FG

(vv)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

2.hod

PS

PS

(j1)

změna

Králová Hana

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři