Suplování:   Pátek 26.4.2019

datum výpisu: 25.4.2019 (11:49)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

3B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

..

Ds

..

..

               

Beznosova Irina

 

-

-

Pa

Pa

-

-

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana

         

Nt

Vi

               

Králová Alena

 

-

-

..

..

Po

..

               

Králová Hana

     

..

-

..

..

               

Kuťáková Eva

 

..

-

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Turková Luďka

 

..

Dz

Su

Su

Sv

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

4.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ak)

2A8

6.hod

C

 

(č.31)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Hn)

4A8

3.hod

C

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Tu)

 

4.hod

C

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Tu)

5A8

4.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ba)

6A8

3.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

6.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(Kh)

6B8

5.hod

Z

 

(č.31)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Hn)

7A8

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

1.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

2.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

3.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

4.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

8A8

4.hod

C

 

(č.30)

navíc

Hoza Pavel

 
 

5.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

1A

3.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

2B

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

2.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Tu)

 

3.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

4.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

5.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

6.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

3A

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

1.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

2.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

5.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Tu)

4A

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

4.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

4B

3.hod

A

A2

(j1)

navíc

Škoulová Hana

 
 

3.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

5.hod

M

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Malý Jakub

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

navíc

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3B, 1.- 6. hod - Ballová Renata, Králová Alena

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři