Suplování:   Pondělí 29.4.2019

datum výpisu: 26.4.2019 (12:58)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

5B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

 

Pa

Pa

Pa

Pa

Pa

Pa

-

..

..

         

Brabec Petr

 

-

-

-

Ga

Ga

-

               

Hnátová Ivana

 

Kh

..

-

-

-

-

               

Kuáková Eva

 

-

-

-

-

-

Mk

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana

 

Ru

No

Nt

Hs

Hs

-

               

Turková Luďka

 

Po

Mk

Bj

..

Dz

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

4.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Marešovská Alena

z 30.4. (Út) 3.hod

3A8

1.hod

M

 

(z)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Tu)

 

5.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

4A8

2.hod

M

 

(č.9)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Tu)

6A8

1.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Sv)

 

4.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

5.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

6B8

1.hod

Sv

 

(č.31)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Hn)

7A8

3.hod

Z

 

(m1)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Sv)

 

8.hod

SVS

SVS1

(f1)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 
 

8.hod

SVS

SVS2

(f1)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 
 

9.hod

SVS

SVS1

(f1)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 
 

9.hod

SVS

SVS2

(f1)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 

1B

4.hod

C

A1

(m1)

změna

Hašková Klára

 
 

4.hod

C

A2

(m1)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Sv)

 

5.hod

C

A1

(m2)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Sv)

2A

8.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

9.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

2B

5.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Tu)

 

6.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ku)

3A

2.hod

Sv

 

(f2)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Sv)

 

3.hod

Ch

 

(m2)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Tu)

 

8.hod

SVS

SVS1

(f1)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 
 

8.hod

SVS

SVS2

(f1)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 
 

9.hod

SVS

SVS1

(f1)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 
 

9.hod

SVS

SVS2

(f1)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 

3B

1.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

2.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

8.hod

SVS

SVS1

(f1)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 
 

8.hod

SVS

SVS2

(f1)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 
 

9.hod

SVS

SVS1

(f1)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 
 

9.hod

SVS

SVS2

(f1)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 

4A

3.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 4.- 6. hod - Šváchová Jana

5B8, 1.- 6. hod - Hnátová Ivana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři