Suplování:   Čtvrtek 2.5.2019

datum výpisu: 2.5.2019 (7:20)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Brabec Petr

           

-

-

-

-

         

Březinová Jana

 

..

..

Lk

                     

Gergelitsová Šárka

           

-

-

-

-

         

Heřmanová Darina

 

....

..

-

..

Pl

-

-

-

-

         

Kureš Petr

 

-

-

Mk

                     

Malý Jakub

           

-

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

<>

                     

Pavlíčková Lada

 

..

..

-

                     

Prášek Vladimír

 

-

Kh

Kr

-

Kp

-

-

             

Říčařová Andrea

           

Kr

-

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

Zi

-

-

               

Turková Luďka

 

Kb

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

C

 

(m1)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(bi)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Bj)

2A8

1.hod

D

 

(ch)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(m2)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(st)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(j2)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 

3A8

2.hod

M

 

(m1)

změna

Poláková Jana

 

4A8

3.hod

M

 

(ch)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kp)

5A8

2.hod

D

 

(bi)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(pr)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Hm)

 

8.hod

M

A2

(č.30)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

9.hod

M

A1

(č.30)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

5B8

4.hod

D

 

(č.9)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

6.hod

A

A2

(č.9)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

7.hod

A

A1

(č.9)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

9.hod

M

 

(č.31)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 

6B8

1.hod

D

 

(bi)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

2.hod

Sv

 

(č.44)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Pk)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(z)

výměna <<

Nováková Tereza

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

Sv

 

(bi)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

6.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Marešovská Alena

z 3.hod

7A8

1.hod

Z

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Nováková Tereza

z 3.hod

 

3.hod

M

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Šváchová Jana

z 1.hod

 

4.hod

N

NJ

(j4)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 

1A

1.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

 

3.hod

It

P1

(p1)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Do)

 

4.hod

It

P1

(p1)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Do)

 

6.hod

M

 

(f1)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

8.hod

A

A1

(č.31)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 

1B

3.hod

A

A1

(č.44)

navíc

Jelínková Dana

 
 

3.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

4.hod

M

 

(č.31)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 3.hod

 

6.hod

Hv

 

(hv)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Ri)

2A

2.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

 

3.hod

R

Rj

(st)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(m2)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

2B

3.hod

Sv

 

(č.30)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

5.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Pk)

3A

1.hod

M

 

(m2)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Tu)

 

3.hod

C

 

(j3)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 

3B

2.hod

D

 

(ch)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(m1)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Pk)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Si)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři