Suplování:   Pátek 3.5.2019

datum výpisu: 2.5.2019 (11:49)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Brabec Petr

 

-

..

-

                     

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

-

                       

Hnátová Ivana

 

Ak

-

                       

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

<>

Kh

-

                     

Klein Radim

     

Pa

Pa

Ru

Ru

               

Kuťáková Eva

 

..

-

                       

Malý Jakub

           

..

-

-

-

         

Poláková Jana

 

Hs

Hs

                       

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

..

Ms

Kh

..

..

               

Růžičková Eliška

 

..

....

                       

Šváchová Jana

       

-

-

-

               

Turková Luďka

 

..

Dz

Su

Su

Ga

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

D

 

(č.30)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Hn)

 

2.hod

C

 

(bi)

navíc

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(č.30)

navíc

Kurešová Lenka

 

3A8

1.hod

C

A1

(f1)

změna

Hašková Klára

 
 

1.hod

C

A2

(f1)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Po)

 

2.hod

C

A2

(f1)

změna

Hašková Klára

 
 

2.hod

C

A1

(f1)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Po)

4A8

1.hod

Z

 

(f2)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

3.hod

C

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Tu)

 

4.hod

C

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Tu)

5A8

1.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

2.hod

Sv

 

(č.30)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Kb)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(j2)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 

6A8

1.hod

D

 

(bi)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

2.hod

Z

 

(f2)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(bi)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 

6B8

1.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

2.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

7A8

1.hod

SD

SD2

(j4)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

1.hod

VKF

VKF

(dk)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

2.hod

SD

SD2

(j4)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

(pr)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

VKF

VKF

(dk)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Kn)

1A

4.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Pk)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(č.30)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 

1B

2.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(m2)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 

2A

1.hod

D

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Vidrnová Vlasta

z 15.5. (St) 3.hod

2B

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

2.hod

C

 

(č.44)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Tu)

 

3.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

5.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

3A

1.hod

SD

SD2

(j4)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

1.hod

VKF

VKF

(dk)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

2.hod

SD

SD2

(j4)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

(pr)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

VKF

VKF

(dk)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Tu)

3B

1.hod

SD

SD2

(j4)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

1.hod

VKF

VKF

(dk)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

2.hod

SD

SD2

(j4)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

2.hod

KA

KAgr

(pr)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

VKF

VKF

(dk)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

3.hod

Z

 

(m1)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Pk)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři