Suplování:   Čtvrtek 9.5.2019

datum výpisu: 7.5.2019 (14:33)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

   

..

                       

Beznosova Irina

 

-

-

..

..

Pa

Pa

               

Doležalová Marie

-

..

..

Ga

Ga

-

-

               

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

Ma

Kb

No

-

Ga

Hz

-

....

           

Hašková Klára

 

-

-

Su

Su

Su

..

               

Krátká Hana

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

               

Turková Luďka

 

Ga

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

Vv

A1

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

5.hod

Vv

A2

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

2A8

5.hod

Tv

Dív

(tm)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

3A8

3.hod

Vv

Ev1

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

3.hod

Vv

Ev2

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

4.hod

Vv

Ev1

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

4.hod

Vv

Ev2

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

přesun <<

Růžičková Eliška

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

N

NJ1

(d)

přesun <<

Králová Alena

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

N

NJ2

(j1)

přesun <<

Ballová Renata

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

8.hod

N

NJ1

 

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

8.hod

N

NJ2

 

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

5A8

2.hod

M

 

(d)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Dz)

5B8

3.hod

Sv

 

(č.9)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Dz)

6A8

2.hod

F

 

(f2)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

6.hod

C

 

(d)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Dz)

6B8

1.hod

Bi

 

(14)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Dz)

1A

3.hod

It

P1

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Do)

 

4.hod

It

P1

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Do)

1B

1.hod

It

P1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

2A

2.hod

A

A2

(m1)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

2.hod

A

A1

(pr)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(st)

navíc

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

(m1)

navíc

Smetanová Marie

 
 

3.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

3.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

2B

1.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

3A

1.hod

M

 

(m2)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Tu)

 

2.hod

A

A2

(m2)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

2.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Dz)

3B

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

navíc

Ziková Věra

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(m2)

navíc

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

3.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři