Suplování:   Úterý 14.5.2019

datum výpisu: 13.5.2019 (11:05)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

6A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

6B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

3B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Brabec Petr

 

-

No

..

..

Ga

-

               

Březinová Jana

 

..

Kb

Ms

-

..

..

-

-

..

         

Hašková Klára

 

..

..

-

Ri

Ma

Po

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana

 

Nt

-

                       

Krátká Hana

 

....

..

-

-

-

..

-

Ms

..

         

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

-

-

..

-

               

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

..

..

..

-

..

               

Šeborová Jana

 

..

..

Vi

Ru

Ma

-

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata

 

Kp

-

Vi

Ru

-

-

-

Ms

..

         

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

..

-

..

..

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

5.hod

Bi

A1

(f2)

spojí

Marešovská Alena

(Hs)

 

5.hod

Bi

A2

(f2)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Sj)

3A8

2.hod

M

 

(f1)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

3.hod

Ov

 

(ch)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Bj)

 

6.hod

M

 

(d)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Hs)

4A8

1.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Su)

 

3.hod

D

Eva

(č.44)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Sj)

 

3.hod

D

Evb

(č.44)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Su)

 

4.hod

Bi

Eva

(bi)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Sj)

 

4.hod

Bi

Evb

(bi)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Su)

 

5.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

7.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

8.hod

N

Nj

(j3)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 

5A8

3.hod

M

 

(č.31)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

5B8

1.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Hn)

7A8

8.hod

VKM

VKMa

(č.31)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

8.hod

VKM

VKMb

(č.30)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

9.hod

VKM

VKMa

(č.31)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

9.hod

VKM

VKMb

(č.30)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

1A

4.hod

A

A2

(č.44)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 

1B

2.hod

Sv

 

(f2)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Br)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

4.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

supluje

Říčařová Andrea

(Hs)

 

5.hod

Fr

FJ

(d)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

8.hod

Z

Hv

(z)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Kr)

 

8.hod

Z

Vv

(z)

spojí

Mareš Pavel

(Su)

 

9.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

9.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

2A

2.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Bj)

 

4.hod

M

A2

(ch)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

5.hod

M

A1

(ch)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

3A

8.hod

VKM

VKMa

(č.31)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

8.hod

VKM

VKMb

(č.30)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

9.hod

VKM

VKMa

(č.31)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

9.hod

VKM

VKMb

(č.30)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

3B

8.hod

VKM

VKMa

(č.31)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

8.hod

VKM

VKMb

(č.30)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

9.hod

VKM

VKMa

(č.31)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

9.hod

VKM

VKMb

(č.30)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

6A8, 1.- 9. hod - Hašková Klára, Šeborová Jana

6B8, 1.- 9. hod - Krátká Hana, Šupková Renata

7A8, 1.- 6. hod - Malý Jakub, Šváchová Jana

3A, 1.- 6. hod - Brabec Petr

3B, 1.- 6. hod - Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři