Suplování:   Pátek 17.5.2019

datum výpisu: 16.5.2019 (15:50)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Březinová Jana

 

..

..

-

Ak

Nt

Po

-

-

-

         

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

-

Ly

Ly

                   

Hašková Klára

 

Po

Po

Sj

Sj

-

No

-

-

-

         

Kurešová Lenka

 

-

Pl

Sm

..

Kb

..

               

Šváchová Jana

         

-

-

               

Zemanová Jana

 

-

Pl

Zi

Sh

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

A

A2

(14)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ze)

 

2.hod

A

A1

(14)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Lk)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(č.30)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(č.30)

spojí

Smetanová Marie

(Lk)

 

6.hod

M

 

(bi)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Bj)

2A8

3.hod

Vv

A2

(hv)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

3.hod

Vv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Hs)

 

4.hod

Vv

A2

(hv)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

4.hod

Vv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Hs)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

změna

Marešovská Alena

(Hn)

3A8

1.hod

M

A1

(č.11)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Hs)

 

2.hod

M

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Hs)

 

3.hod

F

 

(d)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

4.hod

D

 

(ch)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Bj)

4A8

2.hod

D

 

(č.44)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

5A8

4.hod

Sp

Sp

(fr)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 

5B8

3.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Lysoněk Tomáš

(Ga)

6A8

4.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Ze)

 

5.hod

M

 

(ch)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Bj)

 

6.hod

Sv

 

(č.30)

změna

Králová Hana

 

6B8

1.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

2.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Ze)

 

6.hod

M

 

(č.31)

navíc

Hnátová Ivana

 

7A8

1.hod

VKF

VKF

(p2)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

2.hod

VKF

VKF

(p2)

změna

Malý Jakub

 

1A

5.hod

M

 

(fr)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Lk)

1B

1.hod

M

 

(f1)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

2.hod

F

 

(f1)

změna

Brabec Petr

 
 

4.hod

Z

 

(z)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

6.hod

Sv

 

(fr)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Hs)

2A

1.hod

M

 

(14)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

2.hod

F

 

(bi)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 

3A

1.hod

VKF

VKF

(p2)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

2.hod

VKF

VKF

(p2)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(14)

změna

Turková Luďka

 

3B

1.hod

VKF

VKF

(p2)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

2.hod

VKF

VKF

(p2)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(f1)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

6.hod

N

NJ1

(č.9)

změna

Králová Alena

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři