Suplování:   Pondělí 20.5.2019

datum výpisu: 20.5.2019 (7:05)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4A

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

4B

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

Ak

-

....

Ak

..

Ak

-

-

-

         

Brabec Petr

             

-

-

-

         

Březinová Jana

 

-

-

-

-

Hz

Kh

-

-

-

         

Dvořák Zdeněk

   

..

..

       

-

-

         

Dvořáková Dana

 

Mk

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana

 

Ma

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Hoza Pavel

             

-

             

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

     

Jelínková Dana

 

..

..

Hz

-

..

..

               

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

<>

<>

-

-

-

Ru

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana

 

-

-

..

-

Ms

   

-

-

 

-

     

Krátká Hana

 

..

..

..

-

Lk

..

-

-

-

-

-

     

Kureš Petr

 

..

-

                       

Kurešová Lenka

             

-

 

-

         

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

-

-

-

-

..

-

-

-

         

Mareš Pavel

 

....

..

Br

     

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena

               

-

-

-

       

Nováková Tereza

             

-

-

   

-

     

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Pilátová Eliška

     

..

                     

Poláková Jana

               

-

-

-

-

     

Růžičková Eliška

       

-

..

                 

Říčařová Andrea

 

Ru

Ma

                       

Smetanová Marie

 

Pi

....

Si

..

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

     

Škoulová Hana

 

..

..

..

..

Pl

..

-

 

-

-

-

     

Šupková Renata

   

Hs

Hs

 

Lk

..

-

-

           

Vidrnová Vlasta

     

..

..

                   

Zemanová Jana

 

Pi

Si

Hz

No

No

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Ov

A1

(j3)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Sm)

 

1.hod

Ov

A2

(j3)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Ze)

 

2.hod

Hv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

3.hod

Hv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

2A8

2.hod

C

A2

(č.9)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(p2)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Sm)

 

5.hod

D

 

(f1)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Bj)

3A8

4.hod

N

NJ1

(ch)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

4.hod

N

NJ2

(ch)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ba)

5A8

1.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Ri)

 

2.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

3.hod

Sp

Sp

(st)

navíc

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

3.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

5.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Kb)

5B8

1.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Kp)

6A8

3.hod

C

A2

(f1)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ze)

 

3.hod

C

A1

(f1)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Je)

6B8

1.hod

M

 

(č.31)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Hn)

 

2.hod

A

A1

(bl)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ze)

 

5.hod

C

Hv

(hv)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Kr)

 

5.hod

C

Vv

(hv)

spojí

Kurešová Lenka

(Su)

 

6.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

7A8

1.hod

F

 

(č.11)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ds)

 

2.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

3.hod

M

 

(ch)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Sh)

1A

2.hod

C

 

(fr)

výměna <<

Kurešová Lenka

z 24.5. (Pá) 5.hod

 

5.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

1B

1.hod

Sv

 

(č.44)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

2.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Ri)

 

3.hod

F

 

(č.44)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ms)

 

4.hod

M

A2

(č.31)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

5.hod

M

A1

(f2)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

5.hod

C

A2

(vv)

změna

Hašková Klára

 
 

6.hod

Fr

FJ

(č.31)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 

2A

1.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Poláková Jana

z 24.5. (Pá) 3.hod

 

2.hod

Fr

Fr

(d)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 
 

2.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

3.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

navíc

Klein Radim

 
 

3.hod

Tv

Dív

(tm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

3.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

3.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

4.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

navíc

Klein Radim

 
 

4.hod

Tv

Dív

(tm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

4.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(z)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Kh)

 

6.hod

Sv

 

(f2)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Bj)

 

8.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

8.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

2B

1.hod

N

Nj2

(f2)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

1.hod

N

Nj1

(f2)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ba)

 

2.hod

M

 

(č.11)

navíc

Turková Luďka

 
 

3.hod

C

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

3.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

6.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ku)

3A

3.hod

M

 

(č.9)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

4.hod

Fr

Fr

(14)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ze)

 

4.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

5.hod

Fr

Fr

(č.11)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ze)

3B

3.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

6.hod

N

NJ1

(hv)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

6.hod

N

NJ2

(hv)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ba)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 6. hod - Jelínková Dana, Pavlíčková Lada

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři