Suplování:   Úterý 21.5.2019

datum výpisu: 20.5.2019 (11:03)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4A

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

4B

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

-

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Březinová Jana

 

Lk

Sv

Ms

-

..

..

-

-

..

         

Dvořák Zdeněk

   

-

-

..

     

..

..

-

       

Dvořáková Dana

 

Sv

..

..

..

Hz

..

-

-

-

-

       

Hnátová Ivana

 

Nt

-

Lk

Ma

Pl

-

Lk

Lk

..

         

Hoza Pavel

   

-

 

Nt

                   

Hronek Roman

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

       

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

<>

....

Ri

..

Hz

-

-

..

..

         

Králová Alena

             

-

-

 

-

       

Králová Hana

           

..

-

..

-

-

       

Krátká Hana

-

....

Ms

-

-

-

..

-

..

..

-

       

Kureš Petr

             

-

-

 

-

       

Kurešová Lenka

   

..

           

-

-

       

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

       

Mareš Pavel

           

..

-

 

-

-

       

Marešovská Alena

   

..

Vi

           

-

       

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

Ga

       

-

..

           

Poláková Jana

   

Ak

..

..

         

-

       

Růžičková Eliška

 

Kh

                         

Říčařová Andrea

             

-

-

           

Smetanová Marie

 

-

Je

..

Zi

..

-

-

-

-

-

       

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

                         

Škoulová Hana

 

..

..

..

Si

..

-

-

-

-

-

       

Šupková Renata

-

Tu

-

     

-

-

             

Turková Luďka

           

Ri

..

             

Vidrnová Vlasta

           

..

-

-

-

-

       

Zemanová Jana

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Hn)

 

5.hod

M

 

(č.31)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

2A8

2.hod

A

A2

(bl)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Sm)

 

2.hod

A

A1

(j1)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(bi)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ma)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Hn)

3A8

1.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

D

 

(fr)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Po)

 

3.hod

Ov

 

(ch)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Bj)

 

5.hod

A

 

(f1)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Hn)

4A8

1.hod

M

 

(14)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Su)

 

2.hod

Pm

A2

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Pi)

 

6.hod

Sp

Sp

(vv)

navíc

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

7.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

8.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

8.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

9.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Hn)

5A8

1.hod

Sv

 

(f2)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Ru)

 

3.hod

Ch

 

(j3)

supluje

Říčařová Andrea

(Kb)

 

4.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

6.hod

Ch

 

(fr)

supluje

Říčařová Andrea

(Tu)

5B8

1.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Hn)

6A8

3.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

4.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Hz)

 

5.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

6.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

8.hod

M

 

(14)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 
 

9.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Bj)

6B8

1.hod

C

 

(ch)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Bj)

 

7.hod

C

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Kurešová Lenka

(Hn)

 

8.hod

C

A1

(č.11)

spojí

Kurešová Lenka

(Hn)

7A8

1.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Ds)

 

2.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

3.hod

M

 

(č.31)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Šintalová Pavla

(Sh)

 

6.hod

Sv

 

(č.9)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

8.hod

VKM

VKMa

(f1)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

8.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKMb

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKMa

(f1)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

9.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKMb

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

1A

1.hod

Z

 

(z)

výměna <<

Mareš Pavel

z 5.6. (St) 6.hod

 

3.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(č.9)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Sm)

 

8.hod

F

 

(f2)

přesun <<

Prášek Vladimír

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

1B

4.hod

C

 

(č.11)

změna

Hašková Klára

 
 

5.hod

Fr

FJ

(j1)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

8.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

9.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

2A

2.hod

F

 

(č.44)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Bj)

 

3.hod

R

Rj

(j1)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

4.hod

F

 

(ch)

navíc

Šváchová Jana

 
 

5.hod

C

A2

(d)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ds)

 

5.hod

C

A1

(d)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Kb)

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Vi)

2B

1.hod

A

 

(j3)

navíc

Praktikant1 P

 
 

2.hod

M

 

(č.9)

navíc

Turková Luďka

 
 

4.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 

3A

2.hod

Sv

 

(14)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

8.hod

VKM

VKMa

(f1)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

8.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKMb

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKMa

(f1)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

9.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKMb

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

3B

1.hod

M

 

(bi)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

2.hod

Z

 

(d)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Kr)

 

3.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Po)

 

4.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Po)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKMa

(f1)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

8.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKMb

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKMa

(f1)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

9.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKMb

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři