Suplování:   Středa 22.5.2019

datum výpisu: 21.5.2019 (12:43)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4A

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

4B

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

..

-

Ak

..

-

-

-

         

Březinová Jana

 

Hz

-

-

Ma

-

..

-

-

-

         

Březinová Jana

                   

-

       

Dvořák Zdeněk

   

-

-

       

..

..

         

Dvořáková Dana

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

Sv

Sv

-

-

       

Gergelitsová Šárka

         

..

..

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana

 

Vi

Ma

-

..

..

-

..

..

-

         

Hronek Roman

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

       

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

..

-

Lk

Lk

-

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim

       

Bz

                   

Králová Hana

-

..

..

-

..

..

-

..

-

..

-

       

Krátká Hana

-

..

..

..

Pk

Pk

-

-

-

-

-

       

Kureš Petr

     

Sv

           

-

       

Kuťáková Eva

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

..

-

       

Mareš Pavel

-

..

Vi

No

-

   

-

..

..

-

       

Marešovská Alena

             

-

             

Nováková Tereza

 

Pk

Lk

Hs

   

-

               

Poláková Jana

             

-

   

-

       

Růžičková Eliška

     

Os

-

       

-

         

Říčařová Andrea

     

-

         

-

         

Smetanová Marie

-

Pl

Hm

..

Zi

..

..

-

-

-

-

       

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

Zi

Dz

-

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana

-

-

-

..

Dz

Je

..

-

-

-

-

       

Šupková Renata

       

-

..

..

 

-

-

         

Turková Luďka

                 

-

-

       

Vidrnová Vlasta

       

Tu

..

 

-

-

           

Zemanová Jana

 

Zi

....

..

Hm

No

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Sm)

 

1.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Ze)

 

4.hod

M

 

(č.44)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(č.44)

navíc

Poláková Jana

 
 

6.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

6.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

2A8

1.hod

D

 

(ch)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Bj)

 

2.hod

C

 

(č.44)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ms)

 

3.hod

Hv

 

(hv)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Nt)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Sm)

3A8

3.hod

M

 

(f2)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

4.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

6.hod

A

A2

(j4)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 

4A8

3.hod

Ov

 

(f1)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ms)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Sh)

5A8

1.hod

C

 

(f2)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Hn)

 

2.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(č.31)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Vi)

 

5.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

5B8

1.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

3.hod

N

NJ2

(j1)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(fr)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(j1)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

6.hod

A

A1

(j1)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

7.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

8.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

9.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

6A8

1.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

C

 

(č.31)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Nt)

 

3.hod

Sp

 

(bi)

supluje

Ošmerová Magda

(Ru)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(j1)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Ze)

 

9.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(Kh)

6B8

1.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Nt)

 

2.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Hn)

 

3.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Bj)

7A8

1.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

3.hod

M

 

(ch)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Kp)

 

4.hod

D

A1

(č.11)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Si)

 

4.hod

D

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sh)

 

7.hod

M

A1

(č.11)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

7.hod

M

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Ds)

 

8.hod

M

A2

(č.11)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

8.hod

M

A1

(č.11)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Ds)

1A

2.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Sm)

 

4.hod

C

A2

(d)

spojí

Kurešová Lenka

(Kb)

 

5.hod

C

A1

(d)

spojí

Kurešová Lenka

(Kb)

2A

3.hod

D

 

(14)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

4.hod

F

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 9.hod

 

5.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

6.hod

Fr

Fr

(č.11)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 
 

7.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

7.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

9.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

2B

5.hod

N

Nj1

(fr)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ba)

 

6.hod

N

Nj1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

8.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

9.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ku)

3A

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

4.hod

C

 

(f2)

navíc

Hoza Pavel

 
 

5.hod

Fr

Fr

(j4)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ze)

 

5.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

6.hod

F

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 4.hod

3B

3.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Si)

 

4.hod

M

A2

(14)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Kr)

 

5.hod

M

A1

(14)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Kr)

 

9.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři