Suplování:   Čtvrtek 23.5.2019

datum výpisu: 22.5.2019 (10:28)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4A

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

4B

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Březinová Jana

 

..

..

Lk

..

..

..

-

..

..

         

Doležalová Marie

 

..

     

-

-

               

Doležalová Marie

   

..

Ga

Ga

                   

Dvořák Zdeněk

   

Hs

Tu

       

Pk

-

         

Dvořáková Dana

-

..

..

-

..

Ba

..

-

-

-

-

-

     

Hoza Pavel

                     

-

     

Hronek Roman

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

..

-

Sv

-

<>

-

Vi

Vi

         

Králová Hana

     

..

Ma

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

     

Krátká Hana

-

Pk

Kp

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

         

Kurešová Lenka

                     

-

     

Kuťáková Eva

-

-

-

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

     

Malý Jakub

   

-

-

-

..

-

               

Mareš Pavel

     

Ak

Kp

 

..

-

-

..

-

-

     

Pilátová Eliška

             

-

-

           

Růžičková Eliška

       

..

Hn

                 

Smetanová Marie

-

-

Zi

-

Pl

-

-

-

..

-

-

-

     

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

Zi

-

                 

Škoulová Hana

-

Hm

-

-

-

 

Pl

Pt1

-

-

-

-

     

Šupková Renata

-

Pk

Kp

Hs

Hs

Hs

-

-

             

Turková Luďka

       

-

   

-

-

           

Zemanová Jana

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

C

 

(bi)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Bj)

 

4.hod

M

 

(bi)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

5.hod

Hv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

2A8

4.hod

A

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Sm)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(vv)

změna

Palla Roman

 

3A8

3.hod

Hv

Ev1

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

4.hod

Hv

Ev1

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

6.hod

C

 

(č.9)

změna

Hašková Klára

 

4A8

1.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Sh)

 

4.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ms)

 

5.hod

F

 

(č.44)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Ru)

5A8

2.hod

Hv

 

(hv)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Dz)

 

4.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(st)

navíc

Jelínková Dana

 
 

6.hod

A

A2

(pr)

navíc

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

6.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

8.hod

C

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kb)

 

9.hod

C

A1

(č.11)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kb)

5B8

1.hod

F

 

(ch)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

2.hod

Sv

 

(d)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

3.hod

Z

 

(č.9)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Dz)

 

9.hod

M

 

(č.9)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 

6A8

2.hod

F

 

(č.11)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

4.hod

M

A2

(č.9)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 
 

5.hod

M

A1

(14)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 
 

5.hod

C

A2

(č.31)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 

6B8

4.hod

Bi

 

(fr)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Kh)

7A8

2.hod

Sp

Sp

(vv)

navíc

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

2.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

4.hod

Sv

 

(č.31)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 
 

5.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

přesun <<

Kureš Petr

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

Ch

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

1A

3.hod

It

P1

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Do)

 

4.hod

It

P1

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Do)

 

5.hod

N

NJ2

(j3)

supluje

Ballová Renata

(Ds)

 

6.hod

F

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Prášek Vladimír

z 24.5. (Pá) 4.hod

 

8.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

9.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

1B

2.hod

It

P1

(f2)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

2A

1.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

2.hod

A

A1

(j1)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Sm)

 

3.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

4.hod

F

 

(14)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Kb)

 

5.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

6.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

2B

1.hod

F

Hv

(f2)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Kr)

 

1.hod

F

Vv

(f2)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Su)

 

2.hod

Ch

Hv

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Kr)

 

2.hod

Ch

Vv

(ch)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Su)

 

3.hod

N

 

(fr)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ms)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(vv)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Sh)

 

7.hod

A

A2

(vv)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Sh)

 

8.hod

F

 

(č.44)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Dz)

3A

1.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

2.hod

A

 

(j3)

navíc

Palla Roman

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(d)

přesun <<

Hoza Pavel

z 3.hod

 

4.hod

D

 

(č.11)

přesun <<

Dvořák Zdeněk

z 5.hod

 

5.hod

M

 

(d)

navíc

Turková Luďka

 
 

6.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

8.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

 

9.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Bj)

3B

3.hod

M

 

(14)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Si)

 

6.hod

N

NJ1

(hv)

změna

Králová Alena

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři