Suplování:   Pátek 24.5.2019

datum výpisu: 23.5.2019 (10:57)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

7A8

           

SK

               

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

3A

           

SK

               

3B

           

SK

               

4A

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

4B

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Březinová Jana

 

Pk

Pk

-

Ru

Nt

Ak

-

-

-

         

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

..

-

-

                     

Dvořáková Dana

-

....

..

..

-

..

-

               

Heřmanová Darina

 

-

-

                       

Hoza Pavel

       

-

                   

Hronek Roman

-

-

-

-

-

                   

Klein Radim

           

..

               

Králová Alena

 

-

                         

Králová Hana

-

-

-

..

-

..

                 

Krátká Hana

-

..

..

..

..

..

..

               

Kuťáková Eva

-

..

-

..

..

..

..

-

-

           

Mareš Pavel

-

Vi

 

-

                     

Marešovská Alena

 

Pk

Pk

                       

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

                         

Poláková Jana

 

Hs

Hs

 

..

                   

Růžičková Eliška

           

..

               

Růžičková Eliška

   

....

..

                     

Smetanová Marie

-

..

..

Lk

..

-

..

               

Šintalová Pavla

-

Pt1

Pt1

-

-

                   

Škoulová Hana

 

..

..

....

-

Pl

-

-

             

Šupková Renata

   

-

..

                     

Vidrnová Vlasta

     

..

-

                   

Zemanová Jana

 

-

Lk

Zi

Je

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

F

 

(hv)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

2.hod

C

A2

(14)

spojí

Kurešová Lenka

(Ze)

 

3.hod

C

A1

(14)

spojí

Kurešová Lenka

(Sm)

 

4.hod

D

 

(č.11)

přesun <<

Králová Alena

z 5.hod

 

5.hod

M

 

(č.9)

navíc

Poláková Jana

 
 

6.hod

D

 

(bi)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Bj)

2A8

5.hod

F

 

(č.30)

navíc

Hnátová Ivana

 

3A8

1.hod

C

A1

(č.11)

změna

Hašková Klára

 
 

1.hod

C

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Po)

 

2.hod

C

A2

(č.11)

změna

Hašková Klára

 
 

2.hod

C

A1

(č.11)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Po)

 

3.hod

F

 

(č.11)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

4.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Bj)

4A8

1.hod

D

 

(z)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ms)

 

2.hod

D

 

(hv)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(č.9)

navíc

Turková Luďka

 
 

4.hod

C

 

(č.44)

navíc

Šupková Renata

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Sh)

5A8

2.hod

M

 

(bi)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

4.hod

Sp

Sp

(bi)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 

6A8

1.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Jelínková Dana

(Ze)

 

5.hod

M

 

(ch)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Bj)

 

6.hod

Sv

 

(ch)

změna

Králová Hana

 

6B8

1.hod

F

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Bj)

 

1.hod

F

PC1

(f2)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ma)

 

2.hod

F

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Bj)

 

2.hod

F

PC1

(f2)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ma)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Ze)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(f2)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

5.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 
 

6.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

přesun <<

Marešovská Alena

z 6.hod

7A8

1.hod

FCE

FCE

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

2.hod

VKF

VKF

(p2)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

3.hod

F

PC3

(pr)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

3.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

4.hod

F

PC3

(pr)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

4.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

1A

1.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

3.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

4.hod

M

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z 23.5. (Čt) 6.hod

 

5.hod

M

 

(č.31)

výměna <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z 20.5. (Po) 2.hod

 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

1B

1.hod

M

 

(14)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

3.hod

R

RJ

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(z)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 

2A

1.hod

M

 

(č.9)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

2.hod

F

 

(f1)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z 20.5. (Po) 1.hod

 

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

5.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

6.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

2B

5.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

6.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

3A

1.hod

FCE

FCE

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

2.hod

VKF

VKF

(p2)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Hoza Pavel

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

A

A1

(bl)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(14)

změna

Turková Luďka

 

3B

1.hod

FCE

FCE

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

2.hod

VKF

VKF

(p2)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(ch)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

4.hod

Sv

 

(fr)

přesun <<

Nováková Šárka

z 5.hod

 

5.hod

N

NJ1

(č.44)

přesun <<

Králová Alena

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

N

NJ2

(j1)

přesun <<

Ballová Renata

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

Sv

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

7A8, 6. hod - Klein Radim, Růžičková Eliška

3A, 6. hod - Klein Radim, Růžičková Eliška

3B, 6. hod - Klein Radim, Růžičková Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři