Suplování:   Pondělí 27.5.2019

datum výpisu: 26.5.2019 (17:29)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2A8

   

PřS

                       

3A8

   

PřS

                       

8A8

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

       

Ak

..

       

-

-

     

Brabec Petr

 

-

-

-

Ga

Ga

-

-

-

-

-

-

     

Gergelitsová Šárka

   

..

                       

Hašková Klára

   

..

                       

Hnátová Ivana

                   

-

-

     

Hoza Pavel

 

..

..

..

Hn

..

-

-

-

   

-

     

Jelínková Dana

 

..

..

..

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

     

Klein Radim

 

..

Bz

..

..

Bz

Bz

-

..

..

         

Králová Hana

                 

-

-

       

Krátká Hana

         

..

..

               

Kurešová Lenka

 

..

-

     

-

-

-

           

Kuťáková Eva

     

-

-

                   

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

     

Mareš Pavel

       

..

                   

Marešovská Alena

     

-

-

-

                 

Nováková Šárka

                 

-

-

-

     

Nováková Tereza

   

..

                       

Palla Roman

   

Ma

Sm

 

..

   

-

-

-

-

     

Pilátová Eliška

       

..

Ms

       

-

-

     

Poláková Jana

 

-

..

-

Si

Ms

Pi

-

-

-

         

Turková Luďka

       

Kb

Ku

                 

Zemanová Jana

 

Si

Ma

..

No

No

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ze)

 

2.hod

Vv

 

(hv)

navíc

Šupková Renata

 
 

5.hod

Z

A1

(č.9)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Po)

 

5.hod

Z

A2

(č.9)

spojí

Mareš Pavel

(Pi)

 

6.hod

Ov

A1

(hv)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

6.hod

Ov

A2

(hv)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Po)

2A8

1.hod

C

 

(d)

navíc

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(j3)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Smetanová Marie

(Pl)

 

4.hod

F

 

(č.44)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Hz)

3A8

4.hod

N

NJ1

(ch)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

4.hod

N

NJ2

(ch)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ba)

 

5.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

5A8

4.hod

M

 

(z)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Tu)

 

5.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

6.hod

M

 

(č.31)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

6A8

3.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

3.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

 

4.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

5.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

6B8

2.hod

Bi

A2

(bi)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Pl)

 

2.hod

Bi

A1

(bi)

spojí

Marešovská Alena

(Ze)

 

4.hod

Sp

Sp

(vv)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

4.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

5.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

6.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

7A8

3.hod

M

 

(f1)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 

1A

1.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Lk)

 

2.hod

M

 

(č.44)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

1B

1.hod

Sv

 

(bi)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

3.hod

Z

 

(ch)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

4.hod

M

A2

(14)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

5.hod

M

A1

(č.11)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

5.hod

C

A2

(d)

změna

Hašková Klára

 
 

6.hod

Fr

FJ

(č.9)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 

2A

1.hod

M

 

(14)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

3.hod

Fr

Fr

(d)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

4.hod

C

 

(č.11)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

8.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

2B

2.hod

A

A2

(bl)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

4.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(fr)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Tu)

3A

3.hod

M

 

(z)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

4.hod

Fr

Fr

(j1)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ze)

 

5.hod

Fr

Fr

(j1)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ze)

3B

1.hod

C

 

(č.44)

přesun <<

Krátká Hana

z 3.hod

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

3.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

4.hod

A

 

(bi)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Po)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 2. hod - Nováková Tereza

3A8, 2. hod - Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři