Suplování:   Středa 29.5.2019

datum výpisu: 28.5.2019 (13:18)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

1A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

           

..

     

-

       

Brabec Petr

-

Ga

Ga

Ga

Ga

>>

>>

-

-

-

-

       

Hoza Pavel

-

-

..

 

..

..

 

-

Kh

-

-

       

Hronek Roman

   

..

-

                     

Jelínková Dana

 

Zi

..

Sh

Dz

-

-

-

-

-

-

       

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

..

-

..

..

-

               

Králová Hana

       

Ds

                   

Kurešová Lenka

-

-

-

       

..

-

-

         

Kuťáková Eva

           

-

-

             

Malý Jakub

-

-

Ku

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

       

Marešovská Alena

         

>>

>>

-

   

-

       

Palla Roman

     

Hn

Hm

 

Sh

-

-

-

-

       

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Kn

Kn

Kn

-

-

-

               

Pilátová Eliška

           

..

               

Poláková Jana

 

..

..

Bj

Ms

-

-

-

-

-

         

Šeborová Jana

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Vidrnová Vlasta

         

..

Ms

               

Zemanová Jana

 

Si

....

Hn

Dz

No

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ze)

 

3.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(fr)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Po)

 

7.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Lk)

2A8

4.hod

A

A1

(j2)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Pl)

 

6.hod

Ov

 

(č.44)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Vi)

3A8

3.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

supluje

Březinová Jana

(Po)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j1)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Pl)

4A8

1.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Pa)

 

2.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Pa)

 

3.hod

Ov

 

(č.11)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 

5A8

3.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Je)

5B8

4.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(bl)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

6.hod

A

A1

(bl)

změna

Ziková Věra

 

6A8

4.hod

D

A1

(d)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Je)

 

4.hod

D

A2

(d)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ze)

 

8.hod

Sv

 

(č.44)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Hz)

 

9.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(Kh)

6B8

2.hod

M

 

(f1)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

3.hod

M

A2

(č.31)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Pl)

 

3.hod

M

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Ze)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

7A8

1.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 
 

2.hod

Bi

 

(j3)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Mk)

 

7.hod

M

A1

(č.11)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

7.hod

C

A2

(d)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

8.hod

M

A2

(č.11)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

8.hod

C

A1

(d)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 

1B

1.hod

A

A1

(j2)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Je)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

navíc

Říčařová Andrea

 
 

6.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

navíc

Říčařová Andrea

 

2A

1.hod

It

A2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

2.hod

It

A2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

3.hod

D

 

(d)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

4.hod

C

 

(z)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Kh)

2B

3.hod

It

A2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

4.hod

It

A2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

6.hod

N

Nj1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

3A

2.hod

M

 

(č.11)

navíc

Turková Luďka

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(fr)

navíc

Hoza Pavel

 
 

5.hod

Fr

Fr

(j4)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ze)

 

5.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A, 1.- 6. hod - Koblerová Jaroslava, Šeborová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři